Batting records (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Pembroke Cricket Club, Sandymount×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
George DockrellLL2018-2026383113840100*46.67633132.701417341
Harry TectorNK/LL2018-20263332109189841.73799114.890509029
Lorcan TuckerLL2018-2026383489087734.92608149.340829543
Ryan MacBethNW2022-2026181278529*17.0010184.16000101
Neil RockNK/MR2018-2025262364698727.59376124.730214222
L McCarthyNW/MR2022-20261913518539*23.13138134.06001207
Matt FordLL/MR2019-20231412517245*24.57133129.32001157
Tim TectorLL/MR2020-20263128497612240.67771126.5927311030
Andrew BalbirnieLL/NW2018-20262928491481*38.08813112.4207110529
Barry McCarthyLL2019-20252211423611033.71149158.391001319
David DelanyNK/LL/MR2018-2026221141724424.57149115.44001157
Graham HumeNW2020-20251714416644*16.6016799.40001183
Rebecca StokellIREW2024-2025554834583.0062133.87000110
Joshua LittleLL2019-202516646827*34.0057119.3000053
Matthew HumphreysNK2022-202614746721*22.3352128.8500072
Craig YoungNW2018-2026211546317*5.737584.0000251
R WilsonNK/LL2023-20261154259*25.005347.1700030
BD McDonoughLL/MR2023-20267442514*-22113.6400010
Mike FrostMR2021-2024146452*2.501435.7100100
Andrew McBrineNW2018-20262523348710024.3551494.751013614
Simi SinghLL2018-2023252234396923.11398110.300103716
Kevin O'BrienLL/MR2019-2022161633968230.46321123.360223820
Gareth DelanyLL/NW/MR2018-2026212133765620.89270139.260122924
SJ MacBethNW2022-2026181633244124.92313103.510002715
Ruhan PretoriousNK2020-2026171633217624.69308104.220213013
Seamus LynchLL/MR2021-2025161039728*13.8610592.3800138
C RobertsonNK/NW2022-202698341158.2040102.5000022
Ben WhiteNK/MR2021-202517833012*6.003196.7700140
Tyrone KaneLL/MR2018-2024221723688324.53289127.340212525
Mark AdairNK2018-20242119234444*20.24206166.990023420
Cade CarmichaelNK2022-20261412233974*33.90287118.12020358
Jake EganNK/NW2024-20269822128535.33201105.47010216
Greg ThompsonNK2018-20197521948064.67105184.760201812
Fionn HandLL/MR2018-2026271121452816.11141102.84000175
John MatchettNK2021-20236621388334.5092150.000101111
Anne BoschSAW202233210544*105.0011095.45000102
John AndersonLL20183329976*99.0057173.6801075
Graham KennedyNW2018-202213112922410.2211679.3100253
Greg FordLL/MR2020-20221372862117.2085101.18001122
Max SorensenMR2018-2019552612320.3346132.6100033
J ManleyNK/MR2020-20241472522410.406580.0000032
Laura WolvaardtSAW2022332302030.003781.0800030
Jacob MulderNK2018-2020832271427.0027100.0000011
Celeste RaackIREW2022332137*13.001492.8600120
L MabheroZIMW20252221311*-1968.4200010
Matthew FosterNK/MR2020-202410421085.001471.4300120
Ross AllenNW2018-202164295*4.501947.3700010
Peter ChaseLL2018-20211232424.00757.1400000
Trent McKeeganNW2022-202673222*2.00633.3300100
Yaqoob AliMR2018-201952200*-20.0000000
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.