Team by year (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Pembroke Cricket Club, Sandymount×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Year | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leinster Lightning | 2024 | 2024 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 85.71 | 34.47 | 7.71 | 192/5 | 173 |
| Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 2021 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 32.85 | 6.07 | 271 | 271 |
| Leinster Lightning | 2022 | 2022 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 83.33 | 46.10 | 7.18 | 315/9 | - |
| Munster Reds | 2021 | 2021 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 22.21 | 6.04 | 178 | 178 |
| Leinster Lightning | 2026 | 2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 50.41 | 8.51 | 446/6 | 183 |
| Northern Knights | 2021 | 2021 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 22.18 | 6.05 | 276 | 276 |
| Munster Reds | 2024 | 2024 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 18.08 | 6.86 | 176/6 | 125 |
| North-West Warriors | 2024 | 2024 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.98 | 5.31 | 148/6 | 83 |
| Northern Knights | 2019 | 2019 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 29.53 | 7.70 | 167/6 | - |
| Northern Knights | 2022 | 2022 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.33 | 8.30 | 261 | 96 |
| Leinster Lightning | 2023 | 2023 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 31.00 | 7.16 | 287 | 250 |
| North-West Warriors | 2021 | 2021 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 21.65 | 6.72 | 204 | 204 |
| Munster Reds | 2022 | 2022 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 34.21 | 8.73 | 305/5 | 129 |
| North-West Warriors | 2026 | 2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 24.67 | 7.03 | 276 | 149 |
| North-West Warriors | 2022 | 2022 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.06 | 6.37 | 204/8 | 132 |
| Ireland Women | 2025 | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 39.50 | 8.34 | 180/4 | - |
| Leinster Lightning | 2020 | 2020 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 33.20 | 8.55 | 131/5 | - |
| Leinster Lightning | 2025 | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 39.29 | 10.19 | 202/4 | - |
| South Africa Women | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 31.64 | 7.13 | 133/7 | - |
| Northern Knights | 2018 | 2018 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 21.52 | 8.97 | 193/6 | 165 |
| Northern Knights | 2023 | 2023 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 29.20 | 7.04 | 316/8 | - |
| Northern Knights | 2024 | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 31.47 | 9.88 | 224/5 | - |
| Leinster Lightning | 2018 | 2018 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 41.14 | 9.60 | 207/5 | - |
| Munster Reds | 2018 | 2018 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 25.16 | 8.64 | 189/5 | 126 |
| Munster Reds | 2023 | 2023 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 31.90 | 7.25 | 288/5 | - |
| Munster Reds | 2025 | 2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 21.96 | 8.78 | 188/7 | - |
| Ireland Women | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 14.71 | 6.03 | 143/7 | 104 |
| Leinster Lightning | 2019 | 2019 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 16.42 | 6.23 | 183/7 | 114 |
| North-West Warriors | 2025 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 33.07 | 8.90 | 198/2 | 88 |
| Zimbabwe Women | 2025 | 2025 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.73 | 5.95 | 129/7 | 111 |
| Northern Knights | 2025 | 2025 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.23 | 8.99 | 187/9 | 166 |
| Northern Knights | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.89 | 8.32 | 414/9 | 159 |
| North-West Warriors | 2018 | 2018 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.35 | 7.62 | 162/7 | - |
| Ireland Women | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 35.33 | 7.95 | 173/3 | - |
| Sri Lanka Women | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 31.50 | 8.59 | 166/7 | - |
| North-West Warriors | 2023 | 2023 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.74 | 6.34 | 145/9 | 78 |
| Munster Reds | 2019 | 2019 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.59 | 7.97 | 181/7 | 135 |
| Ireland Women | 2018 | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 38.00 | 7.60 | 152/4 | - |
| Bangladesh Women | 2018 | 2018 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 37.75 | 7.55 | 151/4 | - |
| Northern Knights | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.80 | 6.40 | 128 | 128 |
| North-West Warriors | 2019 | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.80 | 4.03 | 78 | 78 |
| North-West Warriors | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.00 | 8.67 | 104/8 | - |
| Munster Reds | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.60 | 3.90 | 76 | 76 |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.