Batting by team (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Pembroke Cricket Club, Sandymount×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Team | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim TectorLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021-2026 | 30 | 27 | 4 | 975 | 122 | 42.39 | 769 | 126.79 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 110 | 30 |
| Lorcan TuckerLL | Leinster Lightning | 2018-2026 | 38 | 34 | 8 | 908 | 77 | 34.92 | 608 | 149.34 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 95 | 43 |
| George DockrellLL | Leinster Lightning | 2018-2026 | 38 | 31 | 13 | 840 | 100* | 46.67 | 633 | 132.70 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 73 | 41 |
| Andrew BalbirnieLL | Leinster Lightning | 2018-2024 | 23 | 22 | 4 | 743 | 81* | 41.28 | 690 | 107.68 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 82 | 25 |
| Harry TectorLL | Leinster Lightning | 2022-2026 | 20 | 19 | 7 | 683 | 98 | 56.92 | 542 | 126.01 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 69 | 24 |
| Peter MoorMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2025 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 562 | 152 | 31.22 | 439 | 128.02 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 34 |
| James McCollumNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2026 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 551 | 50 | 25.05 | 466 | 118.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 20 |
| Murray ComminsMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2023 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 504 | 102 | 42.00 | 484 | 104.13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 17 |
| Andrew McBrineNW | North-West Warriors | 2018-2026 | 25 | 23 | 3 | 487 | 100 | 24.35 | 514 | 94.75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 14 |
| Christopher De FreitasLL | Leinster Lightning | 2024-2026 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 478 | 116 | 53.11 | 359 | 133.15 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57 | 16 |
| Gaby LewisIREW | Ireland Women | 2018-2025 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 474 | 119 | 59.25 | 337 | 140.65 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 72 | 6 |
| Neil RockNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2025 | 25 | 22 | 6 | 464 | 87 | 29.00 | 363 | 127.82 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 22 |
| Simi SinghLL | Leinster Lightning | 2018-2023 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 439 | 69 | 23.11 | 398 | 110.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 16 |
| Ross AdairNK | Northern Knights | 2020-2026 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 381 | 111 | 23.81 | 222 | 171.62 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 23 |
| Paul StirlingNK | Northern Knights | 2021-2025 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 350 | 76 | 26.92 | 249 | 140.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 23 |
| Mark AdairNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2024 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 344 | 44* | 20.24 | 206 | 166.99 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 20 |
| Cade CarmichaelNK | Northern Knights | 2022-2026 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 339 | 74* | 33.90 | 287 | 118.12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 8 |
| Kevin O'BrienLL | Leinster Lightning | 2019-2021 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 334 | 82 | 30.36 | 271 | 123.25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 17 |
| Stephen DohenyNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2024 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 333 | 58 | 23.79 | 294 | 113.27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 15 |
| SJ MacBethNW | North-West Warriors | 2022-2026 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 324 | 41 | 24.92 | 313 | 103.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 15 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | Northern Knights | 2020-2026 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 321 | 76 | 24.69 | 308 | 104.22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 13 |
| Stephen DohenyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2020-2026 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 295 | 124 | 42.14 | 289 | 102.08 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 9 |
| Tyrone KaneMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2024 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 284 | 83 | 28.40 | 217 | 130.88 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 21 |
| J WilsonNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2026 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 248 | 39 | 16.53 | 223 | 111.21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 12 |
| Barry McCarthyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2019-2025 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 236 | 110 | 33.71 | 149 | 158.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19 |
| Harry TectorNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2021 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 235 | 47 | 23.50 | 257 | 91.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 |
| Alistair FrostMR | Munster Reds | 2023-2024 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 228 | 83 | 38.00 | 211 | 108.06 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 9 |
| Stephen DohenyMR | Munster Reds | 2018-2025 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 219 | 64 | 27.38 | 157 | 139.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6 |
| Morgan ToppingNK | Northern Knights | 2023-2026 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 218 | 86 | 24.22 | 216 | 100.93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 9 |
| William PorterfieldNW | North-West Warriors | 2018-2022 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 211 | 52 | 23.44 | 220 | 95.91 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 |
| Luke GeorgesonNK | Northern Knights | 2021 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 201 | 63 | 40.20 | 239 | 84.10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 |
| Jake EganNW | North-West Warriors | 2025-2026 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 200 | 85 | 50.00 | 193 | 103.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 |
| Greg ThompsonNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2019 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 194 | 80 | 64.67 | 105 | 184.76 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 12 |
| Curtis CampherMR | Munster Reds | 2022-2025 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 188 | 57 | 18.80 | 119 | 157.98 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 8 |
| Shane GetkateNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2020 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 180 | 49 | 25.71 | 143 | 125.87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 |
| Andrew BalbirnieNW | North-West Warriors | 2025-2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 171 | 80 | 28.50 | 123 | 139.02 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 |
| Graham HumeNW | North-West Warriors | 2020-2025 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 166 | 44* | 16.60 | 167 | 99.40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 |
| Jamie GrassiLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 157 | 82 | 39.25 | 273 | 57.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
| Harshitha MadaviSLW | Sri Lanka Women | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 151 | 86* | 151.00 | 89 | 169.66 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 4 |
| Orla PrendergastIREW | Ireland Women | 2024-2025 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 149 | 52 | 37.25 | 121 | 123.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| Gareth DelanyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2018-2020 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 148 | 36 | 21.14 | 98 | 151.02 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 |
| SJ ToppingNW | North-West Warriors | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 146 | 83 | 48.67 | 92 | 158.70 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 |
| John MatchettNK | Northern Knights | 2021-2023 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 138 | 83 | 34.50 | 92 | 150.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 |
| L McCarthyMR | Munster Reds | 2022-2025 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 138 | 39* | 27.60 | 107 | 128.97 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 |
| Gavin HoeyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2022-2026 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 137 | 37 | 19.57 | 162 | 84.57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 |
| Nathan McGuireNW | North-West Warriors | 2020-2022 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 137 | 71 | 15.22 | 115 | 119.13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 |
| Gareth DelanyMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2024 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 133 | 44 | 19.00 | 107 | 124.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
| Matt FordMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2023 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 129 | 45* | 21.50 | 112 | 115.18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
| Aaron GillespieNW | North-West Warriors | 2018-2019 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 127 | 80* | 42.33 | 93 | 136.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| David DelanyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2023-2026 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 123 | 44 | 30.75 | 103 | 119.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.