Batting by team (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd×
PlayerTeamSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Sterre KalisNEDWNetherlands Women2018-20251111444288*63.14397111.34040530
Robine RijkeNEDWNetherlands Women2018-20251919539484*28.14361109.14030403
Heather SiegersNEDWNetherlands Women2018-2025141423578829.75312114.42023401
Max O'DowdNEDNetherlands2021-2026121202975224.7535982.73011383
Babette de LeedeNEDWNetherlands Women2018-2025181612927219.47284102.82023302
Scott EdwardsNEDNetherlands2021-20261212340081*44.4448782.14042246
Bas de LeedeNEDNetherlands2021-20269912939736.6344266.29020234
Michael LevittNEDNetherlands2024-20255512146853.50163131.290202110
Jan FrylinckNAMNamibia202644124610082.0032575.69120172
George MunseySCOScotland20252201368068.00101134.65020175
Iris ZwillingNEDWNetherlands Women2023-2025161412275217.4625290.08010161
Paul StirlingIREIreland20213301266942.0018269.23020150
Brandon McMullenSCOScotland2025221151101151.00139108.63110135
Mudassar MuhammadGERGermany2018-20194401507837.50114131.58011122
Saskia HorleySCOWScotland Women2024110100100100.0012182.64100120
Kathryn BryceSCOWScotland Women2018-202344212851*64.0014787.07010110
Nicholas KirtonCANCanada202433112669*63.00106118.87010112
Natasha MilesHKWHong Kong Women2024440865121.5079108.86011110
Noah CroesNEDNetherlands2024-20267731937048.2525376.28010101
Richie BerringtonSCOScotland2025221140105140.00114122.8110095
Aasif SheikhNEPNepal20264401134528.2522550.2200090
Stephan MyburghNEDNetherlands20213301057435.0017360.6901093
Michael van LingenNAMNamibia2026440945123.5014365.7301090
Vikramjit SinghNEDNetherlands2024-2026550895217.8074120.2701294
Natthakan ChantamTHAWThailand Women2018-2023770842612.009885.7100191
Nisha AliUAEWUnited Arab Emirates Women2018330766925.337798.7001090
Pauke SiakaPNGWPapua New Guinea Women2018-2024330734424.339576.8400090
Joy PereraITAItaly2019110676767.0034197.0601093
P MolkenboerNEDWNetherlands Women2023-2025151341222713.5615976.7300080
Malan KrugerNAMNamibia20263301156438.3319758.3801080
Darcey CarterSCOWScotland Women2023-202455110153*25.2512282.7901180
Harry TectorIREIreland2021331885844.0016254.3201180
Andrew BalbirnieIREIreland20213318063*40.0015950.3101080
Katherine FraserSCOWScotland Women20241117474*-7598.6701081
AI ChudasamaUSAWUnited States of America Women20254427260*36.007694.7401180
Logan van BeekNEDNetherlands2021-20266531002950.0012381.3000071
Aarif SheikhNEPNepal2026441874129.0016253.7000170
Daniel WestonGERGermany2018-2019440767019.0066115.1501171
Eva LynchNEDWNetherlands Women2023-20248645819*29.0048120.8300070
Frederique OverdijkNEDWNetherlands Women2023-202511931012516.8313177.1000060
Amith SarmaGERGermany2018330946931.3380117.5001060
Sarah BryceSCOWScotland Women2018-20234418241*27.339586.3200160
S KhiaotoTHAWThailand Women2023441752825.0010869.4400060
Kary ChanHKWHong Kong Women2024440652316.257389.0400060
Ayasha RahmanBANWBangladesh Women2018330544618.006385.7100062
Nattaya BoochathamTHAWThailand Women2018-2023750534110.608760.9200060
Clare ShillingtonIREWIreland Women2018220523826.0047110.6400061
George DockrellIREIreland2021320514025.5010747.6600060
HJ ThomasPNGWPapua New Guinea Women2024220323016.004571.1100060
Shamima SultanaBANWBangladesh Women2018320301615.0028107.1400060
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.