Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Junction Oval×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter HandscombVIC | First-class | 2019-2026 | 17 | 29 | 3 | 1116 | 281* | 42.92 | 2117 | 52.72 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 116 | 9 |
| Tom CooperSA | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 271 | 271* | - | 347 | 78.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 |
| Nic MaddinsonVIC | First-class | 2019-2024 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 773 | 224 | 59.46 | 1273 | 60.72 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 12 |
| Marcus HarrisVIC | First-class | 2019-2026 | 17 | 29 | 2 | 1477 | 174 | 54.70 | 2752 | 53.67 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 180 | 14 |
| Charlie WakimTAS | First-class | 2023-2024 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 175 | 148 | 58.33 | 334 | 52.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
| Campbell KellawayVIC | First-class | 2022-2026 | 13 | 24 | 2 | 865 | 147 | 39.32 | 1978 | 43.73 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 116 | 2 |
| Travis DeanVIC | First-class | 2019-2023 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 322 | 146 | 29.27 | 638 | 50.47 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 0 |
| N McFadyenSA | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 134.00 | 174 | 77.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 |
| Sam HarperVIC | First-class | 2019-2026 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 726 | 132* | 34.57 | 1233 | 58.88 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 76 | 11 |
| Peter HandscombVIC | List A | 2021-2026 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 555 | 131 | 37.00 | 630 | 88.10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 49 | 9 |
| Ben ManentiSA/TAS | First-class | 2022-2026 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 451 | 128 | 50.11 | 590 | 76.44 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 5 |
| Henry HuntSA | First-class | 2019-2026 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 567 | 127 | 40.50 | 1309 | 43.32 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 71 | 2 |
| Matthew GilkesSA/NSW | List A | 2022-2026 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 288 | 127 | 48.00 | 271 | 106.27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 |
| Nic MaddinsonVIC/NSW | List A | 2021-2026 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 361 | 126 | 45.13 | 391 | 92.33 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 11 |
| Will PucovskiVIC | First-class | 2019-2023 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 219 | 123 | 43.80 | 446 | 49.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 |
| Joel CurtisWA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 155 | 119* | 155.00 | 311 | 49.84 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 |
| Matthew ShortVIC | First-class | 2019-2026 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 472 | 119 | 39.33 | 843 | 55.99 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 63 | 4 |
| Alex CareySA | First-class | 2019-2026 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 351 | 117 | 58.50 | 560 | 62.68 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 2 |
| Daniel HughesNSW | List A | 2022-2023 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 264 | 117 | 66.00 | 336 | 78.57 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 2 |
| Beau WebsterTAS | First-class | 2023-2025 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 227 | 113 | 75.67 | 415 | 54.70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
| Bradley HopeTAS | First-class | 2023-2025 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 111 | 36.50 | 289 | 50.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Jack ClaytonQUE | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 109 | 66.00 | 292 | 45.21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| Alyssa HealySS | T20 | 2018-2025 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 208 | 107* | 69.33 | 145 | 143.45 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 |
| Jake LehmannSA | First-class | 2019-2026 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 422 | 105* | 35.17 | 774 | 54.52 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 0 |
| Lizelle LeeMS/HH | T20 | 2018-2025 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 324 | 102* | 32.40 | 233 | 139.06 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 10 |
| Beth MooneyBH/PS | T20 | 2018-2025 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 582 | 101* | 116.40 | 410 | 141.95 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 77 | 6 |
| Jonathan MerloVIC | List A | 2021-2024 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 191 | 101 | 27.29 | 206 | 92.72 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 |
| Tom AndrewsSA/TAS | First-class | 2019-2022 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 180 | 101 | 60.00 | 243 | 74.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 |
| Josh PhilippeNSW/WA | List A | 2022-2024 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 231 | 100 | 46.20 | 202 | 114.36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 |
| Cameron BancroftWA | First-class | 2022-2024 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 203 | 100 | 33.83 | 481 | 42.20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
| Moisés HenriquesNSW | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 97 | 53.50 | 220 | 48.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Sam HarperVIC | List A | 2021-2025 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 338 | 96 | 30.73 | 362 | 93.37 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 4 |
| Ben McDermottTAS | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 94 | 57.50 | 253 | 45.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| Ashleigh GardnerAUSW | T20Is | 2020 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 149 | 93 | 37.25 | 113 | 131.86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 |
| Charlie HemphreyQUE | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 93 | 47.00 | 223 | 42.15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Jack EdwardsNSW | List A | 2022-2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 119 | 92 | 23.80 | 100 | 119.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 |
| D'Arcy ShortWA | List A | 2022 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 180 | 90 | 45.00 | 199 | 90.45 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 |
| Sophie DevineAS/PS | T20 | 2018-2025 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 296 | 89 | 37.00 | 233 | 127.04 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 15 |
| Mignon du PreezMS/BH | T20 | 2018-2023 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 216 | 88 | 27.00 | 157 | 137.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 3 |
| D'Arcy ShortWA | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 126 | 87 | 126.00 | 181 | 69.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 |
| Jordan SilkTAS | First-class | 2022-2025 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 258 | 84 | 43.00 | 612 | 42.16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 |
| Liam ScottSA | First-class | 2021-2026 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 234 | 83 | 26.00 | 507 | 46.15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 |
| Beau WebsterTAS | List A | 2021-2024 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 168 | 83 | 56.00 | 201 | 83.58 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
| Sam WhitemanWA | First-class | 2022-2024 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 82 | 30.75 | 224 | 54.91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Matthew ShortVIC | List A | 2021-2026 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 310 | 80 | 38.75 | 297 | 104.38 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 11 |
| Joe BurnsQUE | First-class | 2019-2022 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 175 | 80 | 43.75 | 304 | 57.57 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 |
| Sam TruloffQUE | List A | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 80.00 | 85 | 94.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Tim WardTAS | First-class | 2022-2025 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 273 | 78* | 54.60 | 658 | 41.49 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 |
| Cameron BancroftWA | List A | 2022 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 148 | 78* | 74.00 | 174 | 85.06 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| Hilton CartwrightWA | First-class | 2022-2024 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 265 | 78 | 53.00 | 513 | 51.66 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 3 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.