Victoria: Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Victoria×At Junction Oval×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Marcus HarrisVICFirst-class2019-202617292147717454.70275253.6764118014
Peter HandscombVICFirst-class2019-2026172931116281*42.92211752.722521169
Campbell KellawayVICFirst-class2022-20261324286514739.32197843.731721162
Nic MaddinsonVICFirst-class2019-2024915277322459.46127360.724008712
Sam HarperVICFirst-class2019-202617254726132*34.57123358.882127611
Peter HandscombVICList A2021-20261616155513137.0063088.10131499
Matthew ShortVICFirst-class2019-2026813147211939.3384355.99131634
Fergus O'NeillVICFirst-class2022-20261219344764*27.9485552.28023532
Mitchell PerryVICFirst-class2021-2026131854076631.3188246.15021492
Sam HarperVICList A2021-2025111103389630.7336293.37030404
Travis DeanVICFirst-class2019-2023711032214629.2763850.47103450
Matthew ShortVICList A2021-20269913108038.75297104.380202711
Will SutherlandVICList A2021-2026131233024633.5630499.34000238
Marcus HarrisVICList A2021-2024101002946329.4037378.82020272
Tom RogersVICList A2023-2026101002946729.4036879.89020326
Will SutherlandVICFirst-class2021-2026121712475115.4450249.20013254
Todd MurphyVICFirst-class2021-2026141932353414.6939759.19002293
Will PucovskiVICFirst-class2019-202345021912343.8044649.10100231
Oliver PeakeVICFirst-class2025-20265902035922.5648142.20011281
Jonathan MerloVICList A2021-2024109219110127.2920692.72101155
Nic MaddinsonVICList A2021-20246601725428.6720086.00020184
Campbell KellawayVICList A2023-20265501564631.2019281.25000201
Oliver PeakeVICList A2025-20263301407346.6714695.89020124
Harry DixonVICFirst-class20253601347622.3317676.14011155
Sam ElliottVICFirst-class2022-2026710112326*13.6731638.92000151
Sam ElliottVICList A2021-202612941203224.0016373.62001113
Xavier CroneVICFirst-class2024-202535210862*36.0018159.67010114
Mackenzie HarveyVICList A2021-20226601073217.8315867.72000130
Jake Fraser-McGurkVICList A2021-2022651993624.7595104.21001113
James SeymourVICFirst-class2021-2022230956031.6720147.26010111
Ashley ChandrasingheVICFirst-class2022-2024480904411.2534526.09002120
Liam BlackfordVICList A2026220825041.0011471.9301022
Tom RogersVICFirst-class2024220777638.5015051.3301091
Will PucovskiVICList A2022220696434.508779.3101061
Aaron FinchVICList A2022110676767.0010067.0001070
Blake MacdonaldVICFirst-class2025120674533.5011558.2600062
H HoekstraVICFirst-class2026120624531.0019232.2900051
Aaron FinchVICFirst-class2019110575757.0044129.5501064
Todd MurphyVICList A2021-20251583541910.806978.2600140
Jon HollandVICFirst-class2019-20237635216*17.336283.8700190
Glenn MaxwellVICFirst-class2019-2023230484316.0041117.0700142
Liam BlackfordVICFirst-class2026120472723.5011939.5000070
Blake MacdonaldVICList A2026110454545.004697.8300041
Dylan BrasherVICFirst-class2026230443514.676567.6900060
Glenn MaxwellVICList A2022-202655044218.805481.4800023
Jonathan MerloVICFirst-class2024120361918.007051.4300070
Harry DixonVICList A2025-2026330361912.004973.4700140
Fergus O'NeillVICList A2022-2026852351511.676256.4500110
Henry ThorntonVICList A2022220341817.005759.6500041
Jake Fraser-McGurkVICFirst-class2022120342517.007943.0400050
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.