Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
2 active
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shaun MarshWA | First-class | 2020-2021 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 118 | 98.33 | 489 | 60.33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3 |
| Jordan SilkTAS | List A | 2023-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 258 | 142 | 129.00 | 191 | 135.08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 |
| Jason SanghaNSW | First-class | 2022-2023 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 239 | 142 | 79.67 | 373 | 64.08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 |
| Matthew GilkesNSW | First-class | 2022-2026 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 234 | 60 | 39.00 | 435 | 53.79 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 0 |
| Jack WildermuthQUE | First-class | 2021-2025 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 226 | 111 | 56.50 | 258 | 87.60 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 |
| Marnus LabuschagneQUE | First-class | 2021-2025 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 222 | 110 | 55.50 | 407 | 54.55 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
| Jack EdwardsNSW | First-class | 2022-2024 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 219 | 138 | 54.75 | 339 | 64.60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 |
| Charlie WakimTAS | First-class | 2020-2023 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 218 | 110 | 72.67 | 385 | 56.62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 0 |
| Marcus HarrisVIC | First-class | 2019-2022 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 208 | 85 | 52.00 | 382 | 54.45 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
| Josh InglisWA | First-class | 2020-2021 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 194 | 153* | 97.00 | 229 | 84.72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 |
| Ryan HackneyNSW | First-class | 2022-2023 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 192 | 102 | 48.00 | 395 | 48.61 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 |
| Hilton CartwrightWA | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 190 | 121* | 190.00 | 308 | 61.69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 |
| Cameron GreenWA | First-class | 2020-2021 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 175 | 106 | 58.33 | 290 | 60.34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
| Sam WhitemanWA | First-class | 2020-2021 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 167 | 65 | 41.75 | 285 | 58.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
| James PeirsonQUE | First-class | 2021-2025 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 167 | 128 | 41.75 | 370 | 45.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
| Cameron BancroftWA | First-class | 2020-2021 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 155 | 71 | 38.75 | 316 | 49.05 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Peter HandscombVIC | List A | 2022-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 104 | 74.50 | 150 | 99.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
| Ben McDermottTAS/QUE | First-class | 2020-2025 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 90 | 36.50 | 320 | 45.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Peter HandscombVIC | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 132 | 71.00 | 211 | 67.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| Will SutherlandVIC | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 100 | 70.00 | 237 | 59.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
| Josh PhilippeWA | List A | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 137.00 | 116 | 118.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 |
| Josh PhilippeNSW/WA | First-class | 2021-2026 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 77 | 33.50 | 205 | 65.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
| Michael NeserQUE | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 68 | 38.33 | 234 | 49.15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Ashton AgarWA | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 114 | 114* | - | 184 | 61.96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Jake DoranTAS | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 112 | 112.00 | 229 | 48.91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Tim PaineTAS | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 111* | - | 201 | 55.22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| Mitchell MarshWA | List A | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 111.00 | 124 | 89.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
| Oliver DaviesNSW | First-class | 2023-2024 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 56 | 37.00 | 144 | 77.08 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| Caleb JewellTAS | List A | 2023-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 90 | 51.50 | 72 | 143.06 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
| Nic MaddinsonVIC/NSW | First-class | 2019-2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 69 | 34.33 | 229 | 44.98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
| Marcus HarrisVIC | List A | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 102* | - | 105 | 97.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Lachlan HearneNSW/QUE | First-class | 2022-2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 65 | 33.67 | 224 | 45.09 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| Jack ClaytonQUE | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 100 | 33.67 | 258 | 39.15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| Blake NikitarasNSW | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 56 | 50.00 | 192 | 52.08 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
| Lachlan ShawNSW | First-class | 2024-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 64 | 31.67 | 183 | 51.91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Sam HeazlettQUE | List A | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 93 | 93.00 | 59 | 157.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 |
| Bryce StreetQUE | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 87 | 46.50 | 240 | 38.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Sam KonstasNSW | First-class | 2024-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 37 | 31.00 | 183 | 50.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Will PucovskiVIC | First-class | 2019-2022 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 82 | 22.75 | 249 | 36.55 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| Kurtis PattersonNSW | First-class | 2024-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 90 | 71 | 30.00 | 231 | 38.96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Beau WebsterTAS | First-class | 2020-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 62 | 43.50 | 150 | 58.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| Jonathan MerloVIC | List A | 2022-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 78 | 43.50 | 101 | 86.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| Caleb JewellTAS | First-class | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 87 | 43.50 | 169 | 51.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Matthew ShortVIC | First-class | 2019-2022 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 86 | 56 | 28.67 | 187 | 45.99 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Blake MacdonaldNSW | First-class | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 61 | 41.00 | 156 | 52.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| Marnus LabuschagneQUE | List A | 2021-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 74 | 40.00 | 110 | 72.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Usman KhawajaQUE | First-class | 2021-2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 79 | 52* | 26.33 | 115 | 68.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| Seb GotchVIC | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 78 | 63 | 78.00 | 210 | 37.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Mark SteketeeQUE | First-class | 2021-2025 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 76 | 51 | 19.00 | 171 | 44.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Sam FanningWA | List A | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 75 | 75.00 | 91 | 82.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.