Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Karen Rolton Oval×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Travis HeadSA | List A | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 249 | 230 | 124.50 | 143 | 174.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 |
| Travis HeadSA | First-class | 2019-2026 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 779 | 171* | 64.92 | 1224 | 63.64 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 7 |
| Josh InglisWA | First-class | 2020-2021 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 194 | 153* | 97.00 | 229 | 84.72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 |
| Tim WardTAS | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 225 | 144 | 112.50 | 473 | 47.57 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 |
| Bryce StreetQUE | First-class | 2020-2021 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 267 | 143 | 53.40 | 679 | 39.32 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 |
| Jason SanghaSA/NSW | First-class | 2022-2026 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 655 | 142 | 109.17 | 1070 | 61.21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 11 |
| Jordan SilkTAS | List A | 2023-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 258 | 142 | 129.00 | 191 | 135.08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 |
| Conor McInerneySA | First-class | 2019-2025 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 221 | 142 | 27.63 | 389 | 56.81 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 0 |
| Jack EdwardsNSW | First-class | 2022-2024 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 219 | 138 | 54.75 | 339 | 64.60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 |
| Josh PhilippeWA | List A | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 137.00 | 116 | 118.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 |
| Mackenzie HarveyVIC/SA | List A | 2022-2026 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 364 | 134* | 121.33 | 342 | 106.43 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 5 |
| Peter HandscombVIC | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 132 | 71.00 | 211 | 67.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| Jake LehmannSA | First-class | 2019-2026 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 834 | 130* | 52.13 | 1192 | 69.97 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 114 | 0 |
| Alex CareySA | List A | 2021-2024 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 200 | 128* | 50.00 | 176 | 113.64 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 |
| James PeirsonQUE | First-class | 2020-2025 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 347 | 128 | 57.83 | 676 | 51.33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 |
| Jake Fraser-McGurkVIC/SA | List A | 2022-2026 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 290 | 125 | 58.00 | 138 | 210.14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 20 |
| Hilton CartwrightWA | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 190 | 121* | 190.00 | 308 | 61.69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 |
| Shaun MarshWA | First-class | 2020-2021 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 118 | 98.33 | 489 | 60.33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3 |
| Jake CarderSA | First-class | 2021-2022 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 209 | 118 | 29.86 | 388 | 53.87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 |
| Marnus LabuschagneQUE | First-class | 2020-2025 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 371 | 117 | 53.00 | 643 | 57.70 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 0 |
| Ashton AgarWA | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 114 | 114* | - | 184 | 61.96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Jake DoranTAS | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 112 | 112.00 | 229 | 48.91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Tim PaineTAS | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 111* | - | 201 | 55.22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| Jack WildermuthQUE | First-class | 2020-2025 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 260 | 111 | 43.33 | 320 | 81.25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 |
| Mitchell MarshWA | List A | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 111.00 | 124 | 89.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
| Charlie WakimTAS | First-class | 2020-2023 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 283 | 110 | 56.60 | 579 | 48.88 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
| Henry HuntSA | First-class | 2020-2026 | 12 | 23 | 2 | 653 | 109 | 31.10 | 1809 | 36.10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 87 | 1 |
| Daniel DrewSA | List A | 2023-2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 163 | 108* | 81.50 | 147 | 110.88 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Ellyse PerryAUSW | ODIs | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 107* | - | 110 | 97.27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| Cameron GreenWA | First-class | 2020-2021 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 175 | 106 | 58.33 | 290 | 60.34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
| Alex CareySA | First-class | 2021-2026 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 461 | 105 | 46.10 | 602 | 76.58 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 6 |
| Jake WeatheraldSA/TAS | First-class | 2019-2023 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 348 | 105 | 26.77 | 629 | 55.33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 3 |
| Peter HandscombVIC | List A | 2022-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 104 | 74.50 | 150 | 99.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
| Marcus HarrisVIC | List A | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 102* | - | 105 | 97.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Ryan HackneyNSW | First-class | 2022-2023 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 192 | 102 | 48.00 | 395 | 48.61 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 |
| Jordan SilkTAS | First-class | 2020-2023 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 136 | 100* | 68.00 | 190 | 71.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
| Will SutherlandVIC | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 100 | 70.00 | 237 | 59.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
| Jack ClaytonQUE | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 100 | 33.67 | 258 | 39.15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| Sophie DevineAS/PS | T20 | 2018-2025 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 600 | 99* | 75.00 | 424 | 141.51 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 62 | 22 |
| Nathan McSweeneySA | First-class | 2022-2026 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 301 | 99* | 25.08 | 729 | 41.29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 0 |
| Matthew GilkesSA | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 97* | - | 65 | 149.23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| Jake WeatheraldSA/TAS | List A | 2021-2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 251 | 97 | 50.20 | 270 | 92.96 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 |
| Sam HeazlettQUE | List A | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 93 | 93.00 | 59 | 157.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 |
| Meg LanningMS/PS | T20 | 2019-2025 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 244 | 90* | 48.80 | 173 | 141.04 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 |
| Ben McDermottTAS/QUE | First-class | 2020-2025 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 218 | 90 | 43.60 | 493 | 44.22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 |
| Caleb JewellTAS | List A | 2023-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 90 | 51.50 | 72 | 143.06 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
| Caleb JewellTAS | First-class | 2021-2023 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 87 | 30.25 | 233 | 51.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| Ashleigh GardnerSS | T20 | 2021-2022 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 86* | 46.50 | 64 | 145.31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
| Katie MackMS/AS/PS | T20 | 2018-2025 | 21 | 20 | 6 | 477 | 86 | 34.07 | 375 | 127.20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 64 | 1 |
| Hayley MatthewsMR | T20 | 2022-2024 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 93 | 85* | 31.00 | 70 | 132.86 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.