Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v Maharashtra×At Airforce Complex ground, Palam×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Samarth SinghUPT202019110939393.0061152.46010103
Ravi ChauhanSERT2020191114545*-5286.5400030
Paras DograPUDT202019110323232.003396.9700011
Thalaivan SargunamPUDT202019110292929.003974.3600001
Rajat PaliwalSERT202019110202020.0019105.2600010
Mohit AhlawatSERT2020191111919*-11172.7300021
Rahul SinghSERT202019110181818.0012150.0000021
Fabid AhmedPUDT202019110151515.0015100.0000010
Vikas HathwalaSERT202019110111111.001384.6200010
Akshdeep NathUPT202019110101010.001376.9200010
Marimuthu VikneshwaranPUDT20201911199*-1275.0000000
Saurabh KumarUPT202019110888.001172.7300001
Karthik SukumaranPUDT202019110888.001553.3300000
Suresh RainaUPT202019110555.005100.0000010
Nakul VermaSERT202019110555.00955.5600000
Bobby YadavUPT202019110555.00771.4300000
Damodaran RohitPUDT202019110444.00580.0000010
Priyam GargUPT202019110444.00944.4400000
Mohsin KhanUPT202019110222.002100.0000000
Rinku SinghUPT202019110111.00425.0000000
Upendra YadavUPT202019110111.00333.3300000
Parandaman ThamaraikannanPUDT202019110000.0010.0000100
Yash DayalUPT20201911100*-10.0000000
Shiva SinghUPT202019110000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.