Batting by opposition (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Alur Cricket Stadium×
PlayerOppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Simran SinghPUNKarnataka20211118989*-52171.1501095
Karan SharmaUPTripura20211116868*-36188.8901064
Mrunal DevdharRAIJammu & Kashmir2021110575757.0048118.7501062
Milind KumarTRIUttar Pradesh2021110484848.004997.9600021
Suryansh RainaJKRailways2021110484848.0036133.3300033
Krishnan ShrijithKARJammu & Kashmir20211114848*-31154.8400013
Pratham SinghRAIJammu & Kashmir2021110424242.0031135.4800032
Abdul SamadJKRailways2021110393939.0022177.2700014
Suresh RainaUPTripura20211113636*-23156.5200042
Rohan KadamKARPunjab2021110323232.003396.9700030
Abhishek SharmaPUNKarnataka2021110303030.0030100.0000021
Abdul SamadJKKarnataka2021110303030.0027111.1100012
Aniruddha JoshiKARJammu & Kashmir2021110292929.0026111.5400030
Karun NairKARJammu & Kashmir2021110272727.0021128.5700031
Pavan DeshpandeKARJammu & Kashmir2021110212121.0018116.6700011
Shubham PundirJKKarnataka2021110202020.002483.3300010
Jiyaad MagreyJKRailways2021110202020.0019105.2600020
Devdutt PadikkalKARPunjab2021110191919.0017111.7600021
Ahmed BandayJKKarnataka2021110181818.0012150.0000030
Shubham PundirJKRailways20211111818*-14128.5700030
Devdutt PadikkalKARJammu & Kashmir2021110181818.0017105.8800030
Manisankar MurasinghTRIUttar Pradesh2021110171717.001894.4400010
Pavan DeshpandeKARPunjab2021110161616.0015106.6700001
Dipayan DebbarmaTRIUttar Pradesh20211111414*-13107.6900010
Karun NairKARPunjab2021110131313.009144.4400030
Krishnappa GowthamKARPunjab2021110131313.0013100.0000010
Qamran IqbalJKKarnataka2021110121212.001485.7100010
Abhishek GoswamiUPTripura2021110121212.002060.0000010
Jagadeesha SuchithKARPunjab20211111111*-11100.0000000
Rajat DeyTRIUttar Pradesh2021110111111.001764.7100010
Udiyan BoseTRIUttar Pradesh2021110101010.001190.9100020
Ronit MoreKARPunjab202111199*-6150.0000001
Shubham KhajuriaJKKarnataka2021110999.001275.0000010
Gurkeerat SinghPUNKarnataka202111188*-6133.3300001
Pratyush SinghTRIUttar Pradesh2021110888.006133.3300010
Harsh TyagiRAIJammu & Kashmir202111188*-988.8900000
Parvez RasoolJKRailways202111177*-4175.0000010
Aniruddha JoshiKARPunjab2021110777.001353.8500000
Auqib NabiJKKarnataka2021110666.005120.0000000
Parvez RasoolJKKarnataka2021110555.00862.5000000
Sankar PaulTRIUttar Pradesh202111155*-5100.0000000
Yuvraj SinghRAIJammu & Kashmir202111144*-2200.0000000
Dinesh MorRAIJammu & Kashmir2021110333.00650.0000000
Dhrushant SoniRAIJammu & Kashmir2021110333.00560.0000000
Ram DayalJKKarnataka202111122*-540.0000000
Shivam ChaudharyRAIJammu & Kashmir2021110222.00633.3300000
Suryansh RainaJKKarnataka2021110222.00366.6700000
Vikrant RajputRAIJammu & Kashmir2021110222.00540.0000000
Karn SharmaRAIJammu & Kashmir2021110111.00333.3300000
Krishnappa GowthamKARJammu & Kashmir202111111*-1100.0000000
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.