Batting records (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At National Sports Academy×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
LA DunbarSER2021-20231111345311756.63245184.901323935
A DizijaSER2022-20236602909248.33182159.340303412
IA De SilvaBUL2020-2022981260100*37.14211123.221112815
WAE BurtonSER2021-2023111112528325.20146172.600133214
KC D'SouzaBUL2020-202296125092*50.00110227.270201526
Saim HussainBUL2022-20236612327146.40136170.590202414
R SatheesanROM20215512037650.7595213.680202414
Taranjeet SinghROM20214411566052.0059264.410211911
H LakovBUL2020-202288314248*28.40121117.36000171
P MishraBUL2020-202311811405320.00112125.000111210
Bakhtiar TahiriBUL2020-20227411324944.00106124.53000156
S TosicSER2021-202310721324026.4021062.86000100
Aslam MohammadGRE20213301176139.0071164.79020711
V ZimonjicSER2021-2023118410227*25.5078130.77000132
S ThakurROM2021332985598.0071138.03010141
Sulaiman AliBUL2021-2022640934023.2564145.31001104
G MananROM2021540844021.0041204.8800177
R NathTUR2023331783839.0050156.0000066
Zain AsifBUL2023330754325.0047159.5700066
Zeerak ChughtaiBUL2023221644464.0055116.3600072
Asrar AhmedGRE2021332623962.006792.5400081
Zaid SoulatBUL20233326244*62.0036172.2200064
RL VitasSER20224316037*30.007382.1900052
WK BitisCRO20233316032*30.0052115.3800092
I ElecTUR2023330575219.007378.0801153
A Mene-EjegiSER20224415632*18.6727207.4100164
J AlbinBUL2021-20225325218*52.005791.2300061
NR Johns-WickbergSER2021-2023117148248.005587.2700070
A TurkmenTUR20233314740*23.5027174.0700081
Ilyas AtaullahTUR2023330432414.3337116.2200152
N ZimonjicSER2021-202396142198.404397.6700252
J RebSER2021440401910.004686.9600022
Sami UllahROM2021421393339.0014278.5700024
Abdul ShakoorROM20212213731*37.0025148.0000051
Sohail AhmadCRO2023330372012.3330123.3300013
S NadigotlaROM2021421352635.0020175.0000051
Arsalan AhmedGRE2021330352211.6727129.6300070
Muhammed TurkmenTUR2023320322316.0020160.0000023
GC GalanisGRE20213213019*30.0012250.0000023
V ZankoCRO202333029169.676544.6200130
A ManousisGRE20213312817*14.0021133.3300141
BJ DavidsonSER202144027186.754658.7000140
MV PavlovicSER2023320262613.002989.6600140
M OzturkTUR2023320222111.0020110.0000012
Aftab KayaniROM2021410202020.0014142.8600030
Danyal RajaBUL2023310191919.0012158.3300021
M KadyanBUL2022433188*-4450.0000031
Fayaz MohammadBUL2020-2022321171217.0011154.5500030
D NikolovBUL2021-202374017114.252470.8300120
P BosnjakCRO20233301675.3314114.2900030
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.