Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Bikramkumar DasTRI202120213301245641.33114108.77020140
Uday KaulMIZ202120212201006950.0093107.53010121
Joshua OzukumNAG20212021331959147.5061155.7401084
Codanda Ajit KarthikSIK202120213319261*46.0082112.2001054
Liyan KhanSIK202120213318348*41.5010182.1800080
KB PawanTRI202120213217465*74.0053139.6201062
Johnson SinghMAN202120212217043*70.007494.5900052
Rongsen JonathanNAG20212021330643521.337091.4300052
Atharva TaideVID202120212216140*61.0058105.1700024
Chetan BistNAG20212021331614430.506692.4200031
Siddhesh WathVID20212021330593619.6738155.26001101
Manisankar MurasinghTRI202120213225534*-23239.1300043
Apoorv WankhadeVID202120213335339*-38139.4700032
Taruwar KohliMIZ202120212215238*52.005988.1400022
Chirag KhuranaMEG20212021220522626.0043120.9300080
Jitesh SharmaVID20212021330492616.3324204.1700044
Ganesh SatishVID20212021320443922.004891.6700030
Akshay WadkarVID20212021320433721.504889.5800010
Karnajit YumnamMAN202120212214235*42.005182.3500021
Akshay KarnewarVID202120213213735*37.0030123.3300041
Sumit SinghSIK20212021320362218.0031116.1300032
Techi DoriaAP20212021220322216.003982.0500050
Langlonyamba Meitan KeishangbamMAN20212021220323116.003688.8900010
Shrikant MundheNAG20212021330322010.673494.1200040
Samrat SinghaTRI202120211113131*-25124.0000031
Dwaraka Ravi TejaMEG202120212213131*31.0031100.0000120
Larry SangmaMEG202120212213125*31.003783.7800040
Kishan LyngdohMEG20212021220282214.0021133.3300041
Nilesh LamichaneySIK20212021320272213.503675.0000030
Song TachoAP20212021110262626.0022118.1800021
Iqbal AbdullaMIZ202120212212616*26.0024108.3300031
Sankar PaulTRI20212021310252525.0014178.5700012
Hokaito ZhimomiNAG20212021331251312.505149.0200010
Akash LuitelSIK202120213212312*23.002495.8300021
Anish CharakMEG20212021210222222.002491.6700020
Imliwati LemturNAG20212021320221611.002491.6700002
Kamsha YangfoAP20212021220201410.003164.5200010
Nitesh SedaiMAN20212021220202010.0020100.0000130
Rajesh BishnoiAP2021202122019199.503455.8800110
Samit GohelTRI20212021110181818.001994.7400020
Narsingh YadavMAN2021202122018129.002475.0000020
Umesh YadavVID202120213111717*-6283.3300002
Kranthi KumarSIK2021202132017148.502665.3800010
LalhmangaihaMIZ20212021110161616.0012133.3300030
Sedezhalie RuperoNAG2021202122013106.502065.0000010
Arkaprabha SinhaTRI202120212201386.502161.9000020
Akash ChoudharyMEG20212021210121212.001866.6700000
Bishal GhoshTRI202120211111111*-9122.2200020
Akhilesh SahaniAP202120212201175.502544.0000000
Khawlhring LalremruataMIZ20212021110101010.001758.8200000
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.