Batting records (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Gahanga International Cricket Stadium, Rwanda×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
D NdikubwimanaRWA2022-2026303024856217.3253790.320334413
O ManishimweRWA2022-20253430140989*14.1043693.810143913
M AkayezuRWA2022-202632303204327.56183111.48006169
Simon SsesaziUGA2022-202427262692100*28.83501138.121437728
O TuyisengeRWA2022-2024272604436617.0444898.880234012
C RububagumyaRWA2022-2025272532494011.3234272.81007125
E RukirizaRWA2023-202628237112207.0013483.5800273
Eric DusingizimanaRWA2022-2024232203425015.55297115.150143717
AP RajeevanTAN2022-2023212135436330.17434125.120405215
II SelemaniTAN2022-2023212105115924.33320159.690334638
W NiyitangaRWA2022-20231919322255*13.8824092.50012119
Emmanuel SebaremeRWA2022-202320193159349.94150106.00004127
D GumyusengeRWA2024-2026191813686821.65344106.980242521
Kenneth WaiswaUGA2022-20262318428266*20.14211133.65011328
S ThakorTAN2022-2023191841994414.21123161.79002239
Kassim NassoroTAN2022-2023191801952910.8325775.88002230
K IrakozeRWA2022-2023191831893012.60149126.850031411
Z BimenyimanaRWA2022-2026281881363013.6098138.78003116
MO KitundaTAN2022-2023171722774618.47244113.520012512
P MurungiUGA2022-2024211731672411.93144115.97001166
Ally KimoteTAN2022-2023201781383215.33124111.2900295
Salum JumbeTAN2022-202321174127349.7715283.55002114
RG MukasaUGA2022-2023171604628928.88312148.080336714
R LutaayaUGA2022-2026201603117019.44241129.05011338
E NiyomugaboRWA2022-202316161119227.9312495.9700284
AR RamjaniUGA2023-2024201553855838.50268143.660302818
I NiyomugaboRWA2024-20261615230959*23.7733293.07022266
M Yunusu IssaTAN2022-20232115413433*12.18102131.3700197
Brian MasabaUGA2022-20231814619737*24.63144136.81001223
Abhik PatwaTAN2022-2023131303416826.23275124.000314212
M UwaseRWAW2024-20261313316862*16.8019884.85012190
C UwaseRWAW2024-20261313211721*10.6413189.3100383
CN KakuruUGA2022-2026191331083810.80105102.86002131
Robinson ObuyaUGA2024-202612122442118*44.20307143.971314025
Henriette IshimweRWAW2024-20261312417867*22.25151117.88011173
Muhammad NadirRWA2024-20262011363197.888475.0000271
I NtirenganyaRWA2022-2026181193516*17.504872.9200140
Riazat Ali ShahUGA2024-2026121042374439.50200118.50001247
M KasselmanBOT2024-2026101011997422.11152130.920231712
Isaac DanladiNGR2024101011783219.78131135.88000158
Sulaimon RunseweNGR2024101011512616.78131115.27001182
Yves CyusaRWA2025-2026111038836*12.5711576.5200171
A IkuzweRWAW2024-2026121023616*4.506258.0600520
E KubwimanaRWA2022-2026211033314*4.716154.1000220
Sami SohailMAA202599138396*47.88295129.830303415
Asif AliBHR2025993361100*60.17250144.401202621
P KurupBHR20259913135639.13290107.93020325
Selim SalauNGR202410902473927.4426593.21000207
Gisele IshimweRWAW2024-20269902136623.6722793.83012204
Karabo MotlhankaBOT20249901963621.78196100.00000203
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.