Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v Bangladesh×At R.Premadasa Stadium×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Sanath JayasuriyaSLODIs2004111107107*-101105.94100110
Tillakaratne DilshanSLTests2005110868686.0012469.3501080
Thilan SamaraweeraSLTests2005110787878.0019839.3901070
Avishka GunawardeneSLODIs20041116464*-10064.0001040
Mahela JayawardeneSLTests2005110636363.0012052.5001071
Sanath JayasuriyaSLTests2005110464646.005485.1900050
Kumar SangakkaraSLTests2005110303030.008236.5900030
Marvan AtapattuSLTests2005110181818.003354.5500010
HMRKB HerathSLTests2005110131313.003240.6300010
WPUJC VaasSLTests2005110555.001729.4100000
Muttiah MuralitharanSLTests2005110333.00837.5000000
Dilhara FernandoSLTests200511111*-147.1400000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.