Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At De Zoysa Stadium×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lahiru UdaraNCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 206 | 206 | 206.00 | 214 | 96.26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 |
| WGRL WijenayakeNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 306 | 201* | - | 474 | 64.56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 |
| Sithara GimhanMSC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 134 | 47.67 | 241 | 59.34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 |
| Gayan ManeeshanKYCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 112 | 63.00 | 301 | 41.86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Pasindu SooriyabandaraMSC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 202 | 106* | 202.00 | 438 | 46.12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
| Sahan ArachchigeNCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 100* | - | 136 | 73.53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| J PereraMSC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 97 | 97.00 | 138 | 70.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Murvin AbinashBRC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 96 | 96* | - | 129 | 74.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Lakshan EdirisingheKYCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 95 | 68.50 | 226 | 60.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 205 | 92 | 41.00 | 382 | 53.66 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1 |
| Vinura DulsaraRCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 92 | 92.00 | 191 | 48.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Priyamal PereraPSC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 93 | 87* | 93.00 | 79 | 117.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Priyamal PereraPSC | List A | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 75 | 75.00 | 73 | 102.74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Pasindu SooriyabandaraMSC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 75 | 75.00 | 83 | 90.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Thanuka DabareCMCC/ACCC | List A | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 73 | 54.50 | 87 | 125.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 |
| Pulindu PereraNSWC | List A | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 72 | 45.00 | 91 | 98.90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| T AmarasingheCMCC | List A | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 72 | 72.00 | 79 | 91.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| Niroshan DickwellaNCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 69 | 69.00 | 64 | 107.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Pavan RathnayakeCCC | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 69 | 69.00 | 63 | 109.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| J PereraMSC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 165 | 63 | 55.00 | 305 | 54.10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| D InduwaraPSC | List A | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 63 | 51.50 | 192 | 53.65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| TSB EkanayakeACCC | List A | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 63 | 49.50 | 166 | 59.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Ashan RandikaCMCC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 62 | 62.00 | 62 | 100.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| S KavindaNSWC | List A | 2024 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 81 | 61 | 16.20 | 126 | 64.29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| R SilvaACCC | List A | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 64 | 60* | 64.00 | 74 | 86.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Kevin PereraNSWC | List A | 2024 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 126 | 58* | 63.00 | 193 | 65.28 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
| Vishad RandikaPSC | List A | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 55 | 45.50 | 102 | 89.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Dilshan de SoysaBRC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 55 | 36.00 | 138 | 52.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Heshan DhanushkaPSC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 53 | 53.00 | 82 | 64.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiNSWC | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 52* | - | 105 | 49.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Dulash UdayangaBRC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 52 | 63.00 | 180 | 35.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Dilan JayalathNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 50* | 17.00 | 77 | 66.23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Ashen BandaraPSC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 50 | 45.50 | 115 | 79.13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sammu AshanNSWC/CMCC/ACCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 81 | 49 | 40.50 | 126 | 64.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Lakshan GamageNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 46 | 27.50 | 123 | 44.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Koshan DhanushkaRCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 45.00 | 72 | 62.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| S LiyanageCMCC/ACCC | List A | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 44* | 52.00 | 51 | 101.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Dilan JayalathNSWC | List A | 2024 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 89 | 41* | 44.50 | 141 | 63.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| A MuthalibNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 41 | 75.00 | 186 | 40.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| R HirushanCCC/PSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 88 | 40* | 44.00 | 90 | 97.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| A BandaraCCC | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 37.00 | 55 | 67.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| R MadushankaKYCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 36 | 25.50 | 189 | 26.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sachindu ColombageNSWC | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 35.00 | 55 | 63.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| T DickwellaKCCC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 35.00 | 29 | 120.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Dinushka MalanKYCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 33 | 32.00 | 81 | 79.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| C HeenatigalaACCC | List A | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 33 | 17.00 | 53 | 64.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Chamikara EdirisingheNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 85 | 32 | 28.33 | 195 | 43.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Ashen BandaraCCC/PSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 13.67 | 57 | 71.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| D AshenBRC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 32.00 | 62 | 51.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dilhara PolgampolaKYCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 16.00 | 194 | 16.49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.