Live5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDNew Zealand won the toss and chose to bowlLive9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVIC282/9 (84)Stumps - Day 1Live8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TAS427 (119.1)NSW174/8 (60)Stumps - Day 2ODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK331/7SL325/8Pakistan won by 3 wickets (9 balls left)ODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRET2061st Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27DOLBOLT2062nd Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27LIOTITT20I3rd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ259/7IND172/9New Zealand won by 87 runsT20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)ODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL331ENG386/5England won by 55 runsODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG221/7ZIM202/5Afghanistan won by 19 runsT20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM168IRE298/8Ireland won by 130 runsODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsODI1st ODI · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDTest1st Test · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMODI2nd ODI · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDT2069th Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27TITDOL

Batting records (All cricket)

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Jade Stadium×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Shivnarine ChanderpaulWI2000-2006220343017.004085.0000040
Denesh RamdinWI2006110282828.003580.0000040
Phil MustardENG2008110404040.0024166.6700033
Adrian GriffithWI2000110353535.004479.5500031
Mark ButcherENG2002120343417.005265.3800130
Nehemiah PerryWI2000110282828.003190.3200030
Russel ArnoldSL20061112121*-16131.2500030
Mohammad KaifIND2003110171717.002665.3800030
Imran FarhatPAK2004110171717.002568.0000030
Mathew SinclairNZ2000-200533015155.003246.8800230
Sherwin CampbellWI2000110717171.008781.6101021
Steve WaughAUS2000110545454.0044122.7301025
Michael BevanAUS2000110373737.0033112.1200021
Kyle MillsNZ2003-20087213430*34.0029117.2400021
Andre AdamsNZ20021112828*-23121.7400022
Tillakaratne DilshanSL2006-2007220281814.005650.0000020
Michael VaughanENG2002120272713.503675.0000122
Jeff WilsonNZ2005110222222.002781.4800020
Rahul DravidIND2003110202020.005933.9000020
Shaun PollockSA20041112020*-13153.8500020
Ian HarveyAUS2000110191919.002095.0000020
Matt HorneNZ200212018149.0011216.0700020
Jesse RyderNZ2008110121212.001392.3100020
Tim SoutheeNZ20081111212*-10120.0000020
Ashley GilesENG20022201085.001952.6300020
Muttiah MuralitharanSL2006-2007210888.004200.0000020
Jimmy AdamsWI2000110262626.004360.4700010
Ross TaylorNZ2007-2008220212110.5014150.0000112
Farveez MaharoofSL2006-2007220201310.005933.9000010
Courtney WalshWI2000110181818.006300.0000012
Andrew SymondsAUS2000-200533014134.6713107.6900110
Paul HitchcockNZ2003-2008210131313.0011118.1800011
Yuvraj SinghIND2003110121212.004427.2700010
Dimitri MascarenhasENG2008110111111.004275.0000011
VVS LaxmanIND2003110101010.003627.7800010
Makhaya NtiniSA200411199*-7128.5700010
Dilhara FernandoSL2006-200721188*-1942.1100010
Zaheer KhanIND200311188*-1942.1100010
Mervyn DillonWI2000110888.001266.6700010
Virender SehwagIND2003110777.002035.0000010
Mahela JayawardeneSL2006-2007220763.503023.3300010
Ajit AgarkarIND2003110666.001154.5500010
Ridley JacobsWI2000110444.002200.0000010
Ian ButlerNZ2002220442.001723.5300110
Chamara SilvaSL2007110444.00757.1400010
Shane LeeAUS200011144*-3133.3300010
Ian BradshawWI2006110373737.0034108.8200003
Nathan BrackenAUS20051112121*-12175.0000002
Adam ParoreNZ2000-200234114114.672556.0000100
Azhar MahmoodPAK2004110111111.001573.3300000

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.