Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Basin Reserve×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Olly PringleAAFirst-class202011100*-20.0000000
Darcie BrownAUSWODIs2022-202451100*-0-00000
Charith AsalankaSLODIs2025110000.0050.0000100
GR AdamsOTAT202021110000.0020.0000100
AM EwartNDT202021110000.0010.0000100
Ashtuti KumarCDT202021-202631100*-30.0000000
Kris ClarkeNDT202023-2025310000.0010.0000100
FF LellmanNDT202025-2026210000.0070.0000100
E BuchananAUCT202025110000.0010.0000100
Shoaib BashirENGTests202411100*-20.0000000
Bree IllingAUCT202025210000.0020.0000100
Samrath SinghAAFirst-class2024-2026210000.0020.0000100
Rohit GulatiAAFirst-class2026110000.0070.0000100
OT JacksonWELT202026110000.0010.0000100
SG CorneliusCANT202026110000.0010.0000100
Bill MerrittNZTests1930110000.00--00100
Ray LindwallAUSTests1946110000.00--00100
Ken MeulemanAUSTests1946110000.00--00100
David SheppardENGTests1963110000.0020.0000100
Peter ParfittENGTests1963110000.0020.0000100
Richard CollingeNZODIs1975110000.0040.0000100
Dayle HadleeNZODIs1975110000.0010.0000100
Ken WadsworthNZODIs1975110000.0020.0000100
Sarfraz NawazPAKTests1973110000.00--00100
Michael HoldingWITests1987110000.00110.0000100
Ewen ChatfieldNZODIs1983-198631100*-50.0000000
Andy RobertsNZTests1976110000.0050.0000100
Dilip VengsarkarINDODIs1990110000.0010.0000100
Ray BrightAUSODIs198611100*-10.0000000
Joel GarnerWITests1987110000.0060.0000100
Mike GattingENGODIs198411100*-10.0000000
John BracewellNZODIs1986110000.0020.0000100
Bruce ReidAUSTests198611100*-60.0000000
Asanka GurusinhaSLODIs1992110000.0040.0000100
Simon DavisAUSTests1986110000.0020.0000100
Stu GillespieNZODIs198611100*---00000
Narendra HirwaniINDODIs1990110000.0010.0000100
Woorkeri RamanINDODIs1990110000.0080.0000100
Phil TufnellENGODIs199111100*---00000
Chris LewisENGODIs1992110000.0010.0000100
Chris PringleNZTests1991110000.0030.0000100
Charith SenanayakeSLTests1991110000.00100.0000100
Michael OwensNZTests1993110000.0010.0000100
Robert CroftENGTests1997110000.0040.0000100
Eric SimonsSAODIs1995110000.0020.0000100
Muttiah MuralitharanSLTests2006120000.0050.0000200
Manjural IslamBANTests2001120000.0050.0000200
Fidel EdwardsWITests200612100*0.00100.0000100
Darren SammyWITests2013120000.0080.0000200
Kycia A KnightWIWODIs2022320000.0030.0000200

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.