T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsFirst-class7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SAWAODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDWZIMWODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)T20I1st T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ225/4IND230/6India won by 4 wickets (2 balls left)ODI3rd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG429/4SL430/8Sri Lanka won by 2 wickets (1 ball left)ODIFinal · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ZIM169AFG170/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (93 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27NZW11/2AUSWNo resultODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENGT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZIND

Police Sports Club: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Police Sports Club×At Police Park Ground×
PlayerGroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Ashen BandaraPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025892331107*47.2934097.35121346
D InduwaraPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025-20269912617332.6340963.81022251
N BalasooriyaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo202571002175921.7024488.93011272
Vishad RandikaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo20256932057034.1729170.45010175
Tillakaratne SampathPSCPolice Park GroundColombo202644018911147.2523181.82101251
Priyamal PereraPSCPolice Park GroundColombo20258911654120.6327959.14001141
Avishka TharinduPSCPolice Park GroundColombo20254711587026.3329853.02010121
K WithanapathiranaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo20264401365234.0014295.77010106
Chathuranga JayathilakePSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025-20268801053813.1317261.0500272
Kushal Janith PereraPSCPolice Park GroundColombo20252311013850.5011786.32000110
N PremaratnePSCPolice Park GroundColombo20264327733*77.0012163.6400062
Dushan HemanthaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2026331763538.009381.7200053
Mohamed ShamazPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2026441743924.678290.2400051
MJM FernandoPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025-2026330724524.0010568.5700060
Bhanuka RajapaksaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2026320643832.0048133.3300092
Nalin PriyadarshanaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo20254535947*29.5011650.8600181
R HirushanPSCPolice Park GroundColombo202577154269.0011248.2100260
Sudeera ThilakaratnePSCPolice Park GroundColombo20257614616*9.2018125.4100130
MTH MadhushankaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2026430321710.676648.4800031
PS SheharaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025120312015.506448.4400040
M ChanthukaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025310282828.0024116.6700030
Supun MadushankaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo202524027166.756640.9100101
Himesh RamanayakePSCPolice Park GroundColombo202534126258.6710724.3000120
Heshan DhanushkaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo202512019109.506429.6900000
Jehan DanielPSCPolice Park GroundColombo202632019169.504047.5000010
Naveen FernandoPSCPolice Park GroundColombo202542018139.002378.2600011
Chamara SilvaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025110999.001369.2300010
D KappagodaPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025-2026431964.501850.0000010
Charuka WijelathPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025-202662274*-1936.8400000
P NirmalPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025120763.502626.9200010
K PathiratnePSCPolice Park GroundColombo202511122*-1513.3300000
Chathuranga KumaraPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2025220110.50333.0300100
Supun FernandoPSCPolice Park GroundColombo2026110000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.