Team by format (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Police Park Ground×
TeamFormatSpanMatWonLostTiedDrawNRW/L%WAveRPOHSLS
Police Sports ClubList A2025-20268620003.0075.0029.884.92309/7144
Police Sports ClubFirst-class20254110201.0025.0018.983.47250112
Burgher Recreation ClubList A20262010010.000.0030.805.13234/9-
Ace Capital Cricket ClubFirst-class20252010100.000.0019.373.31268115
Sinhalese Sports ClubList A20262010010.000.0017.174.35136136
Colts Cricket ClubT2020262020000.000.008.304.4711056
Nugegoda Sports Welfare ClubT202026110000-100.0010.505.25105105
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic ClubFirst-class2025110000-100.0017.152.82216127
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic ClubList A2026110000-100.0031.505.23252/8-
Badureliya Sports ClubT202026110000-100.0044.009.00132/3-
Moors Sports ClubFirst-class2025110000-100.0033.104.19331331
Ace Capital Cricket ClubT202026110000-100.0020.006.4360/3-
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic ClubList A2025110000-100.0049.007.35147/3-
Sinhalese Sports ClubT202026110000-100.0023.868.35167/7-
Kandy Customs Cricket ClubFirst-class20251010000.000.0015.804.09162154
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic ClubT2020261010000.000.0013.107.08131131
Panadura Sports ClubFirst-class2025100010-0.0030.003.86249249
Panadura Sports ClubList A20251010000.000.0016.903.77169169
Badureliya Sports ClubList A20261010000.000.0017.203.62172172
Chilaw Marians Cricket ClubFirst-class2025100010-0.0019.352.57239148
Burgher Recreation ClubT2020261010000.000.007.904.697979
Negombo Cricket ClubFirst-class2025100010-0.0058.142.88407/7d-
Ace Capital Cricket ClubList A20251010000.000.0035.174.22211/6-
Nondescripts Cricket ClubList A20251010000.000.0014.303.83143143

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.