Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Repton School Ground×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Brooke GuestDERList A2026111108108*-82131.7110055
Anuj DalDERList A20261111212*-11109.0900000
T EdwardsGLAList A202611100*-10.0000000
Caleb JewellDERList A2026110848484.009885.7101060
Alex HortonGLAList A2026110818181.0057142.1101074
Zain-ul-HassanGLAList A2026110616161.006889.7101062
JI Hope-BellGLAList A2026110484848.005488.8900060
Wayne MadsenDERList A2026110393939.004782.9800040
Harry CameDERList A2026110313131.0031100.0000060
William SmaleGLAList A2026110202020.003655.5600021
Ross WhiteleyDERList A2026110161616.0014114.2900001
Martin AnderssonDERList A2026110131313.001872.2200030
Andy GorvinGLAList A2026110101010.009111.1100000
Eddie ByromGLAList A2026110101010.001855.5600020
Daniel DouthwaiteGLAList A2026110101010.001471.4300010
HE HurleGLAList A2026110555.001827.7800000
RCM FrancoGLAList A2026110333.00837.5000000
CR NichollsGLAList A2026110000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.