Batting records (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v Brazil×At Los Pinos Polo Club 1, Cundinamarca×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
MY BawaPAN2026220624631.006891.1800081
J ByrappaMEX2026110444444.0037118.9200024
Irfan HafejeePAN2026220392719.504488.6400031
SP GuzmanPAN2026220301715.003683.3300030
Sufiyan TarajiaPAN20262211510*15.001883.3300001
Lalu Bhai AhirPAN20262201286.002548.0000010
BB AhirPAN20261111111*-1291.6700010
Abdul MakdaPAN2026210999.001181.8200001
Kalpesh AhirPAN2026221888.008100.0000010
Bhargav NarasimhaMEX2026110777.001741.1800000
Waseem TabrezMEX2026110444.001040.0000010
AK AhirPAN2026210444.00580.0000000
Yusuf BhoolaPAN2026220442.001526.6700100
D PandaMEX2026110222.001414.2900000
SS TallapragadaMEX2026110222.00633.3300000
Shashikant LaxmanMEX2026110111.00333.3300000
Mohit SharmaMEX2026110111.00333.3300000
Pratik Singh BaisMEX2026110000.0030.0000100
GE Gutierrez ChavezMEX202611100*-0-00000
Y JastiMEX2026110000.0010.0000100
M NobleMEX2026110000.0010.0000100
Sarkar AmejiPAN202621100*-0-00000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.