South Africa: Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: South Africa×At Sinhalese Sports Club×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Jacques KallisSA20042004110101101101.0012779.5310071
Jacques RudolphSA20042004110484848.006080.0000020
Graeme SmithSA20042004110252525.003278.1300030
Mark BoucherSA20042004110242424.0019126.3200021
Nicky BojeSA200420041112121*-16131.2500011
Shaun PollockSA20042004110111111.0010110.0000010
Makhaya NtiniSA20042004110777.006116.6700000
Herschelle GibbsSA20042004110666.001060.0000010
Lance KlusenerSA20042004110444.00666.6700000
Charl LangeveldtSA20042004110222.002100.0000000
JP DuminySA20042004110000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.