Melbourne Renegades: Batting figures (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Melbourne Renegades×At Docklands Stadium×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Aaron FinchMR2011-2024454561564111*40.101167134.02113313362
Sam HarperMR2018-2023252535718925.95403141.690444527
Jake Fraser-McGurkMR2021-2026202005569527.80388143.300303534
Tom CooperMR2012-2020312655496026.14438125.340413918
Shaun MarshMR2019-20241414247082*39.17354132.770624913
Mohammad NabiMR2017-2021141322916326.45246118.29011219
Ben RohrerMR2012-2015131252884241.14207139.130011513
Cameron WhiteMR2015-2019161602765117.25258106.98011219
Mackenzie HarveyMR2018-2025181712575616.06227113.22012226
Dwayne BravoMR2014-20181311325259*31.50181139.230111412
Josh BrownMR2024-20267702378033.86137172.990212017
Marcus HarrisMR2016-2025171702324213.65224103.57001235
Jonathan WellsMR2022-2024101062264456.50179126.26000158
Will SutherlandMR2018-2026282581941811.41169114.79001108
Daniel ChristianMR2018-20201212618738*31.17146128.08001910
Beau WebsterMR2018-202110921765025.14150117.33010106
Chris GayleMR2015-20164401645641.00106154.72010715
Tim SeifertMR2024-20267701356619.29102132.35011125
Nic MaddinsonMR2021-20238801286716.00108118.52012116
Tom BeatonMR2015-201666412741*63.5071178.8700086
Callum FergusonMR2014-20178811273818.14111114.4100193
Andrew McDonaldMR2011-201233111760*58.5084139.2902039
Brad HodgeMR2012-201855311572*57.5088130.6801067
Cameron BoyceMR2018-2022147310451*26.0076136.8401057
Matthew WadeMR2014-2015660853514.178995.5100161
Kane RichardsonMR2017-202528149831716.608696.5100261
Matthew CritchleyMR2023330813527.0068119.1200054
Peter NevillMR2012-20171510279219.888889.7700060
Alex DoolanMR2013-2015660751912.507797.4000060
James SeymourMR2021-2022330722524.0050144.0000083
Jack PrestwidgeMR2021-20225517122*17.7562114.5200052
Hassan KhanMR2026330663922.0053124.5300024
Daniel HarrisMR2012-2014550663013.208181.4800061
Martin GuptillMR2023550623612.4047131.9100062
Jos ButtlerMR2013-2014220616130.5038160.5301134
Michael HillMR2013-2014440533513.255498.1500022
Marlon SamuelsMR2012-2013330522117.3336144.4400081
Jacob BethellMR2024-2025330523017.3351101.9600033
Jordan CoxMR2024220514725.5038134.2100043
Nathan RimmingtonMR2012-20161852472615.6746102.1700030
Glenn MaxwellMR2011-2012330443114.6724183.3300033
Tom RogersMR2022-20251473432010.754497.7300021
Jack WildermuthMR2017-2020106042237.005280.7700112
Fergus O'NeillMR2024-20256414016*13.334393.0200021
Tim LudemanMR2017-201865040148.004295.2400031
James PattinsonMR2013-2021137039165.5736108.3300122
Ben StokesMR2015220373318.5030123.3300013
Joe ClarkeMR20232213528*35.0031112.9000051
Oliver PeakeMR2025-2026220321916.003591.4300011
Andre RussellMR2014-20223313216*16.0019168.4200041
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.