Batting records (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v New Zealand×At Tyronne Fernando Stadium×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Roshan MahanamaSL1992110153153153.0029751.52100180
Aravinda de SilvaSL1984-1992330856228.3311872.0301061
Arjuna RanatungaSL1984-19923316850*34.0010366.0201040
Asanka GurusinhaSL1992110434343.0013332.3300051
Somachandra De SilvaSL19842213118*31.003881.5800020
Uvais KarnainSL1984110282828.0024116.6700031
Ravi RatnayekeSL1984221191219.004641.3000000
Duleep MendisSL198422017138.504835.4200000
Ashantha de MelSL1984110151515.0011136.3600001
Gamini WickremasingheSL19921111313*-1586.6700020
Roy DiasSL1984110101010.002737.0400000
Champaka RamanayakeSL19921111010*-1376.9200000
Chandika HathurusingheSL1992110101010.004025.0000010
Ranjan MadugalleSL198422010105.002934.4800101
Amal SilvaSL1984110999.005018.0000000
Sidath WettimunySL1984220964.506314.2900000
Brendon KuruppuSL1984110444.001921.0500010
Hashan TillakaratneSL1992110111.00812.5000000
Guy de AlwisSL1984110111.00333.3300000
Vinothen JohnSL198421100*-30.0000000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.