Warriors: Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Warriors×At Newlands×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Colin IngramWAR20172017110898989.0048185.4201057
Beyers SwanepoelWAR20242024110838383.0039212.8201094
Christiaan JonkerWAR201320131116464*-39164.1001045
Ryan BaileyWAR20142014220616130.5054112.9601152
Simon HarmerWAR201420142224638*-33139.3900012
Colin IngramWAR20132013110454545.0022204.5500052
Christiaan JonkerWAR20172017110393939.0028139.2900051
Johan BothaWAR201220121113838*-26146.1500031
Davy JacobsWAR20142014220373318.5020185.0000061
Jon-Jon SmutsWAR20122012110353535.0030116.6700030
Edward MooreWAR20142014110272727.0023117.3900040
Wayne ParnellWAR20142014220272713.5022122.7300131
Wayne ParnellWAR20122012110232323.0012191.6700002
Andrew BirchWAR20142014210222222.0015146.6700021
Christiaan JonkerWAR20142014220222211.003268.7500102
Kelly SmutsWAR20122012110191919.002095.0000010
Ashwell PrinceWAR20122012110181818.002090.0000010
Senuran MuthusamyWAR202420241111818*-12150.0000011
Colin AckermannWAR20172017110171717.0017100.0000020
Sinethemba QeshileWAR20242024110171717.0016106.2500010
Ashwell PrinceWAR2014201422017178.502277.2700110
Colin IngramWAR20122012110131313.0012108.3300010
Jerry NqoloWAR201720171111212*-6200.0000010
Colin IngramWAR20142014110111111.001478.5700010
Jon-Jon SmutsWAR20172017110101010.006166.6700020
Lesiba NgoepeWAR20172017110101010.006166.6700001
Tristan StubbsWAR20242024110101010.001855.5600010
Ashwell PrinceWAR20132013110777.007100.0000010
Patrick KrugerWAR2024202411177*-6116.6700010
Davy JacobsWAR2013201311166*-966.6700000
Matthew BreetzkeWAR20242024110444.00944.4400000
Gihahn CloeteWAR20172017110111.00333.3300000
Jiveshan PillayWAR20242024110111.00616.6700000
Rusty TheronWAR2014201421100*-0-00000
Craig ThyssenWAR20122012110000.0020.0000100
Solo NqweniWAR2017201711100*-0-00000
Jon-Jon SmutsWAR20142014220000.0060.0000200

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.