Bangladesh: Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Bangladesh×At Khulna Divisional Stadium×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Shahriar NafeesBAN20062006331158105*79.0019282.29100192
Aftab AhmedBAN2006200633214760*147.00138106.52020156
Javed OmarBAN200620061116464*-7882.05010110
Mashrafe MortazaBAN20062006310363636.0026138.4600022
Shakib Al HasanBAN20062006210262626.002892.8600020
Mohammad RafiqueBAN20062006310131313.005260.0000030
Mehrab Hossain jnrBAN20062006110131313.005125.4900010
Nadif ChowdhuryBAN20062006110101010.007142.8600010
Farhad RezaBAN20062006110777.005140.0000010
Nazmus SadatBAN20062006110444.003133.3300000
Shahadat HossainBAN2006200631133*-475.0000000
Mushfiqur RahimBAN20062006110222.00540.0000000
Abdur RazzakBAN20062006310000.0020.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.