Madhya Pradesh: Batting figures (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Madhya Pradesh×v Vidarbha×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Rajat PatidarMP2018-2021220635031.5053118.8701080
Sohraab DhaliwalMP2018110454545.0025180.0000033
Anshul TripathiMP2018110393939.0028139.2900060
Rakesh ThakurMP2021110323232.0031103.2300012
Naman OjhaMP2018110202020.002871.4300011
Rishabh ChouhanMP20211111515*-10150.0000011
Venkatesh IyerMP2021110141414.001973.6800010
Harpreet SinghMP2018110131313.001586.6700000
Ankit SharmaMP2018-20212201185.509122.2200001
Puneet DateyMP2018110777.004175.0000001
Avesh KhanMP2018-2021210222.00366.6700000
Ishwar PandeyMP2018-2021220211.00728.5700000
Arpit GaudMP2021110111.00333.3300000
Parth SahaniMP2018-2021220110.50425.0000100
Mihir HirwaniMP2018-2021221111.001100.0000000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.