T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsFirst-class7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SAWAODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDWZIMWODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)T20I1st T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ225/4IND230/6India won by 4 wickets (2 balls left)ODI3rd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG429/4SL430/8Sri Lanka won by 2 wickets (1 ball left)ODIFinal · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ZIM169AFG170/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (93 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27NZW11/2AUSWNo resultODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENGT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZIND

One-Day Cup (Australia) 2026/27: Batting records

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v Victoria×Series: One-Day Cup (Australia) 2026/27×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Matthew GilkesSA2026110127127127.00115110.43100134
Nic MaddinsonNSW2026110126126126.0012799.21100116
Hugo BurdonQUE2026110737373.0070104.2901072
Dylan McLachlanQUE20261116666*-29227.5901037
Caleb JewellTAS20261114747*-6374.6000040
Lachlan HearneQUE2026110464646.0040115.0000051
Max BryantQUE2026110444444.0023191.3000024
Jake ScottNSW2026110434343.007259.7200031
Marnus LabuschagneQUE2026110424242.006762.6900030
Henry HuntSA2026110424242.004887.5000051
Jack ClaytonQUE2026110363636.005763.1600040
Ben ManentiSA2026110353535.0026134.6200012
Jake LehmannSA2026110333333.003984.6200030
Will SalzmannNSW2026110262626.0021123.8100050
Henry ThorntonSA2026110252525.0018138.8900011
Charles StoboNSW2026110242424.0022109.0900030
Nikhil ChaudharyTAS2026110232323.0017135.2900002
Oliver DaviesNSW2026110212121.0021100.0000030
Tom RogersTAS2026110191919.0013146.1500011
Jerrssis WadiaSA2026110191919.002576.0000020
Tim DavidTAS2026110131313.002065.0000010
Hayden KerrQUE2026110131313.005260.0000002
Mackenzie HarveySA2026110111111.001478.5700020
Jordan SilkTAS2026110101010.001758.8200010
Joe ColganNSW2026110777.001163.6400010
Mitchell SwepsonQUE202611155*-2250.0000010
Nathan McAndrewSA2026110555.005100.0000010
Jake DoranTAS2026110444.00666.6700000
Mitchell OwenTAS2026110444.00580.0000010
Jake Fraser-McGurkSA2026110333.00560.0000000
Ben DwarshuisNSW2026110222.00633.3300000
Tanveer SanghaNSW202611111*-250.0000000
Hugh WeibgenQUE2026110111.00714.2900000
R KingsellNSW2026110111.00333.3300000
Aidan O’ConnorTAS2026110111.00425.0000000
Rafael MacmillanTAS2026110111.00333.3300000
Wes AgarSA202611100*-0-00000
Jason SanghaSA2026110000.0020.0000100
Jack NisbetNSW2026110000.0030.0000100
Lachlan ShawNSW2026110000.0060.0000100
J MontgomeryTAS2026110000.0010.0000100
Wil PrestwidgeTAS2026110000.0030.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.