Fiji Women: Batting figures (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Fiji Women×v Samoa Women×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
I WaqavakatogaFIJW2023-2025221444344.005777.1900040
R MuriyaloFIJW2023110292929.003290.6300030
S VuniFIJW2023-20252222623*-4360.4700030
S LomaniFIJW2025110131313.002161.9000030
S KijianaFIJW2025110131313.008162.5000011
Tabatha SavilleFIJW2025110888.006133.3300010
MT WaqanisauFIJW2025110333.001127.2700000
M RatukiFIJW2023110111.00137.6900000
AISD KainocoFIJW2023110111.00425.0000000
M BiuFIJW2023-2025210111.00333.3300000
AK GoneraraFIJW2023-2025210000.0020.0000100
KV VakuruivaluFIJW2023110000.0010.0000100
MSC ErasitoFIJW2023-202521100*-30.0000000
S SigaiwasaFIJW2023-2025210000.0030.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.