Romania: Batting by ground (All cricket)
More filters
2 active
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R SatheesanROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020-2026 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 240 | 92* | 80.00 | 141 | 170.21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 13 |
| V SainiROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020-2026 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 195 | 72 | 32.50 | 137 | 142.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 |
| Taranjeet SinghROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 62 | 35.75 | 79 | 181.01 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 |
| Taranjeet SinghROM | National Sports AcademySofia | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 60 | 49.50 | 38 | 260.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 |
| Avishka IroshanROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 87 | 43* | 29.00 | 52 | 167.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
| R SatheesanROM | Marsa Sports ClubMarsa | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 86* | - | 43 | 200.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
| Irfan RingkuROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 76 | 40 | 19.00 | 48 | 158.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| R SatheesanROM | National Sports AcademySofia | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 35 | 28.50 | 36 | 158.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| S ThakurROM | National Sports AcademySofia | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 25* | - | 40 | 107.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| J FernandoROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 30* | 42.00 | 21 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Chamalka FernandoROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 24* | 17.50 | 28 | 125.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Asif BevinjeROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020-2024 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 26 | 17.00 | 35 | 97.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| S NadigotlaROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020-2024 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 21 | 8.50 | 45 | 75.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| A RajshekaraROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 22 | 33.00 | 32 | 103.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Abdul ShakoorROM | National Sports AcademySofia | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 31* | - | 15 | 206.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| G MananROM | National Sports AcademySofia | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 13.50 | 16 | 168.75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Abdul ShakoorROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 20 | 27.00 | 32 | 84.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Muhammad MoizROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 11.00 | 16 | 137.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Parveen KumarROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 19 | 94.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| P FlorinROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 9.00 | 21 | 85.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| T SandaruwanROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 9.00 | 23 | 78.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dilum FernandoROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11* | 18.00 | 17 | 105.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| C ZavoiuROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 8.50 | 22 | 77.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| G MananROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 9 | 177.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| S NadigotlaROM | Marsa Sports ClubMarsa | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 20 | 80.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Taranjeet SinghROM | Marsa Sports ClubMarsa | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 14 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| S PeriyalwarROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020-2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 12* | 14.00 | 18 | 77.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| P DanciROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12.00 | 15 | 80.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| S VashishtROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020-2026 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 6.00 | 14 | 85.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sami UllahROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 9 | 111.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aftab KayaniROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 13 | 76.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KA VimleshROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8* | - | 8 | 125.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Luca PetreROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2024-2026 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9* | - | 5 | 180.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Eranga De SilvaROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 8 | 87.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ijaz HussainROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020-2024 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6* | - | 3 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| P FlorinROM | National Sports AcademySofia | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2* | - | 1 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| V SainiROM | Marsa Sports ClubMarsa | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 1 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M GherasimROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0* | - | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M KoliROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2024-2026 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| J KhadkaROM | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0* | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.