T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsFirst-class7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SAWAODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDWZIMWODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)T20I1st T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ225/4IND230/6India won by 4 wickets (2 balls left)ODI3rd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG429/4SL430/8Sri Lanka won by 2 wickets (1 ball left)ODIFinal · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ZIM169AFG170/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (93 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27NZW11/2AUSWNo resultODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENGT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZIND

Harry Brook: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Perth StadiumPerth2022-2025230645221.337486.4901171
Manuka OvalCanberra2022210111.00250.0000000
EdgbastonBirmingham2023120784639.008987.6400090
Lord'sLondon2023-20242301418747.00129109.30020161
HeadingleyLeeds2023-2024230827527.3311372.57010100
Old TraffordManchester2023110616161.0010061.0001050
Kennington OvalLondon2023120928546.009794.85010113
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, BarbadosBridgetown20241112020*-16125.0000020
Trent BridgeNottingham2024110393939.0031125.8100023
Riverside GroundChester-le-Street2024111110110*-94117.02100132
County GroundBristol2024110727272.0052138.4601037
Gaddafi StadiumLahore2025110333.00650.0000000
Brisbane Cricket Ground, WoolloongabbaBrisbane2025120463123.005485.1900060
Adelaide OvalAdelaide2025120754537.5011963.0300041
Melbourne Cricket GroundMelbourne2025121594159.0056105.3600052
Sydney Cricket GroundSydney20261201268463.0014586.90010111

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.