Warriors: Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Warriors×v Knights×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Jon-Jon SmutsWART202012-20221212338573*42.78287134.150104510
Christiaan JonkerWART202013-2017109526866*67.00189141.800202014
Colin IngramWART202012-2017101001714617.10162105.56000241
Somila SeyibokweWART202014-20165401257331.2599126.26010125
Jordan HermannWART202022-202422111867*118.0093126.8802047
Colin AckermannWART202014-20176611167423.20104111.54010102
Davy JacobsWART202012-20145521094636.3396113.5400072
Lesiba NgoepeWART202016-2022651904122.5074121.6200045
Matthew BreetzkeWART202022-2024330886629.3373120.5501082
Tristan StubbsWART202021-2022220766538.0052146.1501035
Ashwell PrinceWART202012-2014550673713.408578.8200241
Craig KieswetterWART202014220625131.0048129.1701073
Gihahn CloeteWART202015-2021440462211.504797.8700142
Wihan LubbeWART202021-2022330442414.6741107.3200061
Simon HarmerWART202013-2014632421942.0024175.0000041
Ryan BaileyWART202014330422214.006070.0000030
Johan BothaWART202012110414141.0038107.8900011
Ayabulela GqamaneWART202013-2021731301515.0022136.3600021
Jerry NqoloWART202017220251912.502696.1500011
Wayne ParnellWART202012-201454123197.6719121.0500012
Sinethemba QeshileWART202021-202444122137.3317129.4100111
Diego RosierWART2020222211913*19.002382.6100000
Solo NqweniWART202016-2017310161616.0016100.0000010
Edward MooreWART202014110141414.001877.7800020
Anrich NortjeWART202021-20242111414*-5280.0000002
Clyde FortuinWART202015-20163111313*-1776.4700010
Kelly SmutsWART202013110111111.008137.5000000
Marco JansenWART202021110999.009100.0000001
Basheeru-Deen WaltersWART202014-201761177*-6116.6700010
Akhona MnyakaWART20202221177*-6116.6700001
Glenton StuurmanWART202022110777.00887.5000000
Craig ThyssenWART202012-201332275*-977.7800000
Samit PatelWART202013110666.001060.0000000
Andile MogkaneWART20202411166*-5120.0000000
Sisanda MagalaWART202014-2017620663.00966.6700110
Andrew BirchWART202012-20171020542.50683.3300010
Senuran MuthusamyWART20202411144*-850.0000000
Lundi MbaneWART202014-201551133*-475.0000000
Jean du PlessisWART202024110111.00250.0000000
Beyers SwanepoelWART202022-2024220110.50333.3300100
Adrian McLarenWART202013210000.0010.0000100
Athenkosi DyiliWART20201211100*-0-00000
Patrick KrugerWART202024110000.0020.0000100
Mthiwekhaya NabeWART202021-202221100*-0-00000
Ziyaad AbrahamsWART202022110000.0040.0000100
Kgaudisa MolefeWART202022110000.0040.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.