Rodney Trott: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
National StadiumHamilton2010-2019753572828.508864.7700042
ICC AcademyDubai2019221241924.003372.7300030
Maple Leaf North-West GroundKing City20085517248*18.0013752.5500040
Gymkhana Club GroundNairobi2007451522513.0011346.0200250
White Hill Field, Sandys ParishHamilton201942111611.001573.3300000
Civil Service Cricket ClubBelfast200822110810.001952.6300000
Somerset Cricket ClubBermuda2013110444.002200.0000010
Lords, St David's Cricket Club GroundBermuda2013220211.00336.0600000
Dubai International Cricket StadiumDubai2019221111.00911.1100000
Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast2008110000.0050.0000100
ICC Academy Ground No 2Dubai2019210000.0030.0000100
Coolidge Cricket Ground, AntiguaCoolidge20214111111*-7157.1400001
Senwes ParkPotchefstroom20092111010*-1566.6700010
VRA GroundAmstelveen200811111*-616.6700000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.