Tom Abell: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
County GroundTaunton2014-201937604198513135.45401549.4421352615
The Cooper Associates County GroundTaunton2017-202698116164364152*43.64624669.871318549050
Kennington OvalLondon2016-202512132273150*24.8250454.17113380
County GroundChelmsford2017-20261014548790*54.1188555.03033538
The Rose BowlSouthampton2015-202620264595101*27.05114452.01133653
HeadingleyLeeds2014-20269143357132*32.4562257.40122490
EdgbastonBirmingham2015-202625335101310436.18155565.1415211510
Pallekele International Cricket StadiumKandy202222012126.0012100.0000110
The Wanderers StadiumJohannesburg2024-2025331563028.0050112.0000172
Sharjah Cricket StadiumSharjah2024-2025441946831.3367140.3001184
County GroundNorthampton2015-20245611003520.0019351.81001150
County Ground, HoveBrighton2015-20266813409648.5747471.73021404
St George's ParkGqeberha2023-20259922456535.00185132.43021276
Old TraffordManchester2016-2024610133513537.2266850.15111440
County GroundBristol2015-20261313139414232.8367358.54201392
Shere Bangla National Stadium, MirpurDhaka2019110101010.009111.1100010
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, SooriyawewaHambantota2022110333333.0022150.0000050
County GroundHove2018110303030.0021142.8600021
Old Deer ParkRichmond2019110414141.0023178.2600051
Radlett Cricket ClubRadlett2019110888.001266.6700010
Sylhet International Cricket StadiumSylhet2020110292929.0024120.8300030
Carrara OvalCarrara2021110999.001369.2300000
The County GroundTaunton2026110307307307.0040775.43100318
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury StadiumChattogram2019220492524.5049100.0000050
Boland ParkPaarl2024-2025220664633.0037178.38000101
SuperSport ParkCenturion202532019109.502382.6100010
Zayed Cricket StadiumAbu Dhabi2024-2025320544127.0042128.5700080
Merchant Taylors' School GroundNorthwood2015120472623.5012238.5200060
Woodbridge RoadGuildford2018120312615.506349.2100060
KingsmeadDurban2024-2025220585729.0040145.0001050
Grace RoadLeicester2015-2026231605830.008868.1801070
North Marine Road GroundScarborough2015-2021230968032.0016159.63010120
NewlandsCape Town2024-2025430585519.3341141.4601082
Dubai International Cricket StadiumDubai2024-20254417335*24.337597.3300050
County Ground, New RoadWorcester2018-20203501877037.4033855.33020310
Riverside GroundChester-le-Street2015-202547110073*16.6722943.6701090
St Lawrence GroundCanterbury2018-202578314648*29.2015792.99000123
Trent BridgeNottingham2015-2025811054815649.8298755.52310631
Lord'sLondon2016-2024101314168434.6776554.38030531
Sophia GardensCardiff2018-2026222024778626.5054687.36020476

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.