The Hundred Men's Competition 2025: Batting records

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: The Hundred Men's Competition 2025×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Stephen EskinaziWF2025440955323.7573130.14012122
Noor AhmadMO2025641321.001030.0000200
Michael BracewellSB202587154289.0050108.0000232
Rehan AhmedTR2025109118945*23.63149126.85002217
Jacob DuffyNS2025710000.0010.0000100
Imad WasimNS2025210000.0010.0000100
Ajeet DaleWF2025310000.0010.0000100
Adil RashidNS202593265*6.00966.6700100
Matthew PottsNS20259311312*6.501681.2500100
Louis KimberBP202543020146.6720100.0000130
Adam MilneBP20258412197.002295.4500111
Mark ChapmanMO2025441522817.3340130.0000133
David PayneWF2025842118*5.501861.1100100
Tom CurranOI2025942158*7.5013115.3800120
Rachin RavindraMO20254419147*30.3345202.22001123
Tom LawesNS20259411043.332050.0000100
Matthew HurstMO20255401052.502147.6200100
David MillerNS20257511333833.2571187.32001314
Luke WellsWF2025550632912.6044143.1800173
Jamie OvertonLS2025651703117.5038184.2100183
Paul WalterWF202555026155.203183.8700111
David WilleyTR2025106035145.8324145.8300123
BS McKinneyMO202566058299.6750116.0000154
Michael-Kyle PepperNS2025871622810.336693.9400180
Jamie SmithLS20257702035229.00119170.590111612
David WarnerLS20258812007128.57155129.03021274
Jos ButtlerMO20258812837040.43196144.390312813
Jonny BairstowWF202588124886*35.43158156.960212712
Ben DuckettBP202588112349*17.57107114.95001172
Leus du PlooySB20258811805525.71137131.39011149
Will SmeedBP20258801255115.6388142.05011135
Jacob BethellBP20258821224820.3385143.5300188
Zak CrawleyNS202599228067*40.00175160.000212913
Will JacksOI20259902757230.56178154.49021339
Tawanda MuyeyeOI202599118359*22.88124147.58011283
James AndersonMO202531122*-450.0000000
Mohammad AmirNS20252111111*-4275.0000011
Ish SodhiMO202521100*-10.0000000
Daniel WorrallLS202551133*-742.8600000
John SimpsonLS2025110111.00616.6700000
Ross WhiteleyTR2025210141414.009155.5600001
Wayne MadsenLS2025110101010.001190.9100010
Jordan ClarkOI2025310555.003166.6700000
Reece TopleySB202531144*-1400.0000010
Chris WoodBP202551100*-10.0000000
Akeal HoseinTR202531111*-1100.0000000
Nathan SowterOI202591111*-1100.0000000
Calvin HarrisonTR202511122*-366.6700000
Richard GleesonLS2025810333.00650.0000000
George GartonMO2025210444.00850.0000000
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.