Israel: Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Israel×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
JS BangeraISR2026202644032218.004472.7300231
GJ HilkowitzISR2026202644019164.7517111.7600230
E BhonkarISR20262026310000.0030.0000100
SRM ArachichigeISR20162016220202010.002483.3300130
E KahamkerISR2016201622010105.002245.4500100
E SolomonISR20162016220110.50333.3300100
T KahamkerISR2018201822100*0.0020.0000100
Yair NagavkarISR2018201852100*0.0080.0000100
Niv NagavkarISR20182018420221.00450.0000100
E SamsonISR2022202232133*3.003100.0000100
Yogev NagavkarISR20222022220393919.504586.6700150
R BangeraISR2026202632100*0.0030.0000100
S BangeraISR2022202233027239.0022122.7300150
S BangeraISR20262026530321.001520.0000100
M CohenISR20182018330464015.335977.9700130
Y DivekarISR2024202433113116.501872.2200101
E KahamkerISR20182018443147*14.003638.8900110
J EvansISR2022202244033248.2531106.4500140
Yair NagavkarISR202420244414032*13.335276.9200120
Yogev NagavkarISR20262026541663822.008082.5000170
LSP SiriwardeneISR2024202444025126.254456.8200100
PRPM GurugeISR201820185501182.202839.2900100
WSLK NarayanaISR2026202655026105.204065.0000130
G SchachatISR202620267624321*10.755874.1400121
Elan TalkerISR202620269633222*10.674571.1100110
D MassilISR2016201621111*-1100.0000000
R SchachatISR20162016210555.00955.5600000
S BangeraISR201620162111717*-14121.4300020
N DokarkerISR20162016110222.00540.0000000
T KahamkerISR2022202231111*-1100.0000000
Elan TalkerISR2024202451144*-3133.3300000
Snir MassilISR20262026110111.00333.3300000
M HoffmanISR2016201622018119.003158.0600010
Emanuel SolomonISR20162016220443622.0026169.2300052
J EvansISR20162016221422542.0033127.2700032
Y RazpurkerISR201620162211813*18.002572.0000020
T KahamkerISR2024202432154*5.003166.6700010
Niv NagavkarISR2022202242011105.501764.7100000
Aviel WarsulkarISR2024202422222*-366.6700000
IY LevyISR2026202642263*-1250.0000000
L DirmeikISR20262026320282314.003580.0000011
Norman SankarISR20262026220542.501241.6700010
G SchachatISR2022202233211766117.00106110.38010102
Yair NagavkarISR202220224311477.001973.6800010
M CohenISR20222022331602830.0060100.0000042
A AmadoISR2022202233025168.333767.5700030
Yogev NagavkarISR20242024330382612.675865.5200030
E BhonkarISR20242024330832.671650.0000000
E KahamkerISR20222022440541913.5052103.8500051
E SolomonISR20222022440893622.2589100.00000100
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.