ODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)ODI2nd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK302/9ENG215Pakistan won by 87 runsT20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)T20I1st T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ225/4IND230/6India won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)ODI3rd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG429/4SL430/8Sri Lanka won by 2 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)ODIFinal · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ZIM169AFG170/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (with 93 balls remaining)ODI3rd Match · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27BAN160AFG161/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (with 87 balls remaining)T20I3rd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27NZW11/2AUSWNo resultT20I2nd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27AUSW167/7NZW127/8AUS Women won by 40 runsODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsT20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDWZIMWODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENGT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZIND

Sweden Women: Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Sweden Women×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
JayasooriyaSWEW20232023430000.0050.0000300
E BogdanovaSWEW2025202544011112.751573.3300310
H ChamtoSWEW20252025962106*2.501758.8200300
Eman AsimSWEW2023202363122*1.00633.3300200
C ElmsjooSWEW20212021110000.0020.0000100
G ShuklaSWEW20222022110000.0010.0000100
M AlugunoollaSWEW20232023110000.0010.0000100
T ZilfidouSWEW20212021110000.0010.0000100
JayasooriyaSWEW20222022110000.0030.0000100
JayasooriyaSWEW2026202632122*2.00366.6700100
S BhanushaliSWEW2023202332133*3.001323.0800100
GMK JayaweeraSWEW20252025420442.00944.4400100
Zara MohammadSWEW2026202632111*1.00520.0000100
D ChamtoSWEW20252025320442.00757.1400110
G ShuklaSWEW20232023630683722.6768100.0000180
E ThelanderSWEW20262026330595519.676393.6501170
RG SomashekharSWEW20252025741562918.678268.2900140
E ThelanderSWEW202520259921414520.1417978.7700180
S LindenSWEW20212021110444.00666.6700000
S LindenSWEW20222022110777.001163.6400000
G ShuklaSWEW20212021110151515.001693.7500010
M AlugunoollaSWEW20212021110999.002536.0000010
M AlugunoollaSWEW20222022110666.002128.5700010
RG SomashekharSWEW20212021110222.00366.6700000
RG SomashekharSWEW20222022110222.00366.6700000
S LundellSWEW20212021110333.00560.0000000
S LundellSWEW20222022110888.001080.0000010
Abhilasha SinghSWEW20212021110111.001010.0000000
Abhilasha SinghSWEW20252025410777.001163.6400010
S ElmsjooSWEW2021202111122*-450.0000000
S ElmsjooSWEW2022202211100*-20.0000000
S ElmsjooSWEW20232023210111.00425.0000000
S DevataSWEW2021202111144*-3133.3300000
N KayaniSWEW20222022110111.001100.0000000
Kanchan RanaSWEW20222022110777.00887.5000010
Eman AsimSWEW20222022110151515.002657.6900010
A VaidyaSWEW20222022110151515.001978.9500010
SK RavuriSWEW2023202361133*-837.5000000
E BogdanovaSWEW20232023110222.00540.0000000
D GangwaniSWEW202320232112626*-26100.0000020
H ShreyaSWEW2025202511100*-10.0000000
Malyun YusufSWEW2026202631122*-2100.0000000
K KanwarSWEW2025202531100*-10.0000000
RG SomashekharSWEW2023202342275*-1838.8900000
Kanchan RanaSWEW202620263217256*72.0037194.59010110
A VaidyaSWEW2023202352019179.5013146.1500020
H ChamtoSWEW20232023620532.501533.3300000
Malyun YusufSWEW2025202552185*8.008100.0000010
Eman AsimSWEW20262026331883944.0081108.6400072
A VaidyaSWEW20262026331903545.0083108.43000140
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.