Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club: Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pulindu PereraNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 311 | 129* | 25.92 | 456 | 68.20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 6 |
| Maduka LiyanapathiranageNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 16 | 26 | 4 | 359 | 60 | 16.32 | 874 | 41.08 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 3 |
| Dilshan AbeysingheNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 6* | 1.67 | 81 | 12.35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Dilan JayalathNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 190 | 50* | 19.00 | 376 | 50.53 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 0 |
| Rahul GunasekeraNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 226 | 73 | 14.13 | 506 | 44.66 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 |
| Rahul GunasekeraNSWC | List A | 2024-2026 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 159 | 41* | 10.60 | 264 | 60.23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| Kevin PereraNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 17 | 29 | 2 | 670 | 116 | 24.81 | 1065 | 62.91 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 87 | 1 |
| Abdul HakamNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2* | 2.00 | 50 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Sandun MendisNSWC | T20 | 2025-2026 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 64 | 32 | 12.80 | 75 | 85.33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | List A | 2024-2025 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 208 | 63 | 17.33 | 224 | 92.86 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 |
| Rahul GunasekeraNSWC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 134 | 27 | 11.17 | 140 | 95.71 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
| Mahesh KumaraNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 349 | 121* | 34.90 | 600 | 58.17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 0 |
| Avishka PereraNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 490 | 109 | 22.27 | 974 | 50.31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 2 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 16 | 26 | 2 | 671 | 129* | 27.96 | 1310 | 51.22 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 70 | 11 |
| Ruvishan PereraNSWC | List A | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kavika DilshanNSWC | T20 | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| S KavindaNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A AnandakumaraNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| R AmarasingheNSWC | List A | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruvishan PereraNSWC | T20 | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7* | 7.00 | 5 | 140.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| D DamsaraNSWC | List A | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 8.00 | 31 | 51.61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Maduranga ZoysaNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 13.50 | 33 | 81.82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| M HeshanNSWC | List A | 2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6* | 6.00 | 18 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dilshan AbeysingheNSWC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 6 | 16.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Avishka PereraNSWC | List A | 2024 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 13* | 9.50 | 35 | 54.29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| J KaushalNSWC | List A | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 71 | 35 | 17.75 | 106 | 66.98 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Rehan PeirisNSWC | T20 | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 17* | 13.33 | 30 | 133.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Nipun MalingaNSWC | First-class | 2026 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 63 | 36 | 12.60 | 128 | 49.22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Angelo PereraNSWC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 147 | 57 | 24.50 | 106 | 138.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
| Sammu AshanNSWC | List A | 2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 130 | 85 | 21.67 | 186 | 69.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
| Dilan JayalathNSWC | List A | 2024 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 115 | 41* | 28.75 | 179 | 64.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 |
| S KavindaNSWC | List A | 2024 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 110 | 61 | 18.33 | 157 | 70.06 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Lakshan GamageNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 144 | 50* | 28.80 | 226 | 63.72 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 137 | 56* | 22.83 | 130 | 105.38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 |
| Kevin PereraNSWC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 120 | 58* | 24.00 | 106 | 113.21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
| Dilshan AbeysingheNSWC | List A | 2024-2025 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 37 | 13* | 9.25 | 74 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| WGRL WijenayakeNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 599 | 201* | 85.57 | 998 | 60.02 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 6 |
| Anuk FernandoNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 122 | 28 | 12.20 | 250 | 48.80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
| Chamikara EdirisingheNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 257 | 54 | 25.70 | 530 | 48.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 |
| LA de ZoysaNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 362 | 101 | 21.29 | 907 | 39.91 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 |
| Angelo PereraNSWC | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 24.00 | 15 | 160.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sachindu ColombageNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 28.00 | 79 | 35.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kavika DilshanNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 33 | 9.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R KoshithaNSWC | T20 | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8* | - | 12 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MARP SeneviratneNSWC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 7 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MARP SeneviratneNSWC | T20 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 4 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Usman IshakNSWC | T20 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 4 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WA DilshanNSWC | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 12 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| A AnandakumaraNSWC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 21 | 42.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Senal de SilvaNSWC | List A | 2024 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 36 | 47.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.