Nondescripts Cricket Club: Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Nondescripts Cricket Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niroshan DickwellaNCC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 304 | 45 | 20.27 | 182 | 167.03 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 14 |
| Sahan ArachchigeNCC | First-class | 2024-2026 | 18 | 25 | 3 | 738 | 125 | 33.55 | 1179 | 62.60 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59 | 4 |
| Ahan WickramasingheNCC | First-class | 2024-2026 | 16 | 25 | 1 | 811 | 105 | 33.79 | 1068 | 75.94 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 80 | 15 |
| G SenhasNCC | T20 | 2025-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 4.75 | 18 | 105.56 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| D GoonewardenaNCC | List A | 2025-2026 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 93 | 28 | 15.50 | 110 | 84.55 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| Chamika GunasekaraNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 155 | 51* | 19.38 | 225 | 68.89 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
| Ashian DanielNCC | First-class | 2024-2026 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 302 | 63* | 20.13 | 676 | 44.67 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 |
| Niroshan DickwellaNCC | First-class | 2024-2026 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 981 | 126 | 40.88 | 949 | 103.37 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 122 | 9 |
| Dushmantha ChameeraNCC | List A | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 3 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| D GoonewardenaNCC | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 22.22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| S NishshankaNCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3* | 3.00 | 21 | 14.29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ranuka MalaviarachchiNCC | List A | 2025 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7* | 7.00 | 13 | 53.85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Y DewthusaNCC | T20 | 2026 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 57 | 26 | 14.25 | 57 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Ramiru PereraNCC | List A | 2025-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 66 | 41 | 16.50 | 92 | 71.74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| K PathiratneNCC | T20 | 2025-2026 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 49 | 41 | 12.25 | 46 | 106.52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Y DewthusaNCC | List A | 2026 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 89 | 53 | 17.80 | 128 | 69.53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| CBRLS KumaraNCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 106 | 47 | 26.50 | 164 | 64.63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 |
| Lahiru UdaraNCC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 183 | 56 | 22.88 | 107 | 171.03 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 |
| Lasith AmbuldeniyaNCC | First-class | 2024-2026 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 72 | 35 | 12.00 | 178 | 40.45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Jeewaka ShashenNCC | List A | 2025-2026 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 195 | 65 | 19.50 | 271 | 71.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 |
| Jeewaka ShashenNCC | T20 | 2025-2026 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 233 | 85 | 21.18 | 187 | 124.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6 |
| Kamil MisharaNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 249 | 61* | 22.64 | 396 | 62.88 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 |
| Chamika KarunaratneNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 488 | 95* | 48.80 | 435 | 112.18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 31 |
| Chamika GunasekaraNCC | First-class | 2024-2026 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 135 | 31 | 12.27 | 307 | 43.97 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| Kaveen BandaraNCC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 256 | 103* | 23.27 | 186 | 137.63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12 |
| Kamil MisharaNCC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 413 | 145* | 41.30 | 246 | 167.89 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 26 |
| Kaveen BandaraNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 409 | 108 | 24.06 | 467 | 87.58 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 8 |
| Kaveen BandaraNCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 669 | 110* | 39.35 | 1020 | 65.59 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53 | 5 |
| Kamil MisharaNCC | First-class | 2024-2026 | 15 | 22 | 1 | 1229 | 187* | 58.52 | 1888 | 65.10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 119 | 16 |
| Lahiru UdaraNCC | First-class | 2024-2026 | 18 | 29 | 2 | 1673 | 261 | 61.96 | 1909 | 87.64 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 195 | 20 |
| Dushmantha ChameeraNCC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 5 | 80.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CBRLS KumaraNCC | List A | 2024 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 6 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Lasith AmbuldeniyaNCC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 6 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sachindu ColombageNCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9* | - | 19 | 47.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Matheesha PathiranaNCC | List A | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0* | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matheesha PathiranaNCC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thaveesha KahaduwaarachchiNCC | T20 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 4 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VR RubasingheNCC | T20 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0* | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nipun RansikaNCC | T20 | 2024 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0* | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MTH MadhushankaNCC | List A | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 4 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| S NishshankaNCC | T20 | 2025 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5* | - | 6 | 83.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| P ManeeshaNCC | List A | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 1 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nadeesh YasiruNCC | T20 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dushmantha ChameeraNCC | First-class | 2024-2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 23* | 34.00 | 87 | 39.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Pathum NissankaNCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 77 | 53.00 | 143 | 74.13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| Thaveesha KahaduwaarachchiNCC | List A | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 5.50 | 13 | 84.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Nipun RansikaNCC | List A | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 4.50 | 12 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Raveen SayerNCC | List A | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 9.00 | 33 | 54.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ahan WickramasingheNCC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 15* | 20.00 | 17 | 117.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Shakthi UdaraNCC | T20 | 2026 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6* | - | 10 | 80.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.