ODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)ODI2nd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK302/9ENG215Pakistan won by 87 runsT20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)T20I1st T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ225/4IND230/6India won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)ODI3rd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG429/4SL430/8Sri Lanka won by 2 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)ODIFinal · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ZIM169AFG170/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (with 93 balls remaining)ODI3rd Match · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27BAN160AFG161/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (with 87 balls remaining)T20I3rd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27NZW11/2AUSWNo resultT20I2nd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27AUSW167/7NZW127/8AUS Women won by 40 runsODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsT20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDWZIMWODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENGT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZIND

Zimbabwe tour of Bangladesh 2018/19: Batting by format

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: Zimbabwe tour of Bangladesh 2018/19×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Imrul KayesBANODIs2018330349144116.3336396.14210308
Mushfiqur RahimBANTests2018241270219*90.0053850.19100241
Brendan TaylorZIMTests201824124611082.0040161.35200240
Mominul HaqueBANTests201824018216145.5030360.07100220
Peter MoorZIMTests20182411598353.0038641.19021191
Sean WilliamsZIMODIs2018332226129*226.0027781.59110172
Brendan TaylorZIMODIs20183301557551.6715898.10020174
Hamilton MasakadzaZIMTests20182401395234.7532143.30010142
Sean WilliamsZIMTests20182401328833.0029944.15010130
Liton DasBANODIs2018330878329.009294.57011121
Brian ChariZIMTests20182401135328.2527441.24010113
Mehedi Hasan MirazBANTests201824212368*61.5018466.85010101
Soumya SarkarBANODIs2018110117117117.0092127.1710096
Ariful HaqueBANTests20182418841*29.3315955.3500082
MahmudullahBANTests2018241153101*51.0027954.8410172
Imrul KayesBANTests2018240514312.7514435.4200170
Sikandar RazaZIMTests2018240562514.0012744.0900161
Sikandar RazaZIMODIs2018330964932.0013471.6400053
Regis ChakabvaZIMTests2018240602815.0020030.0000050
Cephas ZhuwaoZIMODIs2018330553518.3354101.8500153
Mushfiqur RahimBANODIs20183328340*83.0011174.7700042
Peter MoorZIMODIs2018330712823.678682.5600043
Mohammad MithunBANODIs2018332683768.007294.4400044
Mohammad MithunBANTests2018120676733.5011458.7701141
Liton DasBANTests2018240472311.7514931.5400040
Mohammad SaifuddinBANODIs2018310505050.006972.4601031
Hamilton MasakadzaZIMODIs2018330372112.336259.6800030
Kyle JarvisZIMODIs2018310373737.0033112.1200032
Brandon MavutaZIMODIs2018221292029.0025116.0000021
Nazmul Hossain ShantoBANTests201812018139.003748.6500020
Tendai ChataraZIMTests2018220884.005160.0000120
Craig ErvineZIMODIs2018110242424.004850.0000010
Wellington MasakadzaZIMTests2018120211710.508823.8600010
Donald TiripanoZIMTests2018120884.005514.5500110
Nazmul IslamBANTests2018120442.001625.0000110
Kyle JarvisZIMTests2018242159*7.504434.0900000
Taijul IslamBANTests20182301284.003732.4300100
Brandon MavutaZIMTests2018240962.253129.0300201
Donald TiripanoZIMODIs201832153*5.001145.4500000
Elton ChigumburaZIMODIs2018221434.001040.0000000
Mashrafe MortazaBANODIs201831122*-540.0000000
Tendai ChataraZIMODIs201821122*-450.0000000
Mustafizur RahmanBANODIs201821111*-1100.0000000
Mehedi Hasan MirazBANODIs2018210111.00425.0000000
MahmudullahBANODIs2018310000.0040.0000100
Abu JayedBANTests201812100*0.00120.0000100
Fazle MahmudBANODIs2018220000.0090.0000200

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.