Bermuda: Batting figures (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Bermuda×

Player figures come from full scorecards, which we hold for 102 of the 123 matches in this selection (from 2006). Earlier matches have results and team totals only.

PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Kamau LeverockBER2013-202652487128513731.341122114.5324411466
Tre MandersBER2013-20254947611508428.05118597.0508310940
Delray RawlinsBER2014-2026545010149112137.271108134.571112102100
David HempBER2006-2013282968319736.13125766.110739311
Janeiro TuckerBER2006-2019464438517720.76111076.670337525
Terryn FrayBER2013-2026605167347716.31101772.17034548
Dion StovellBER2013-20244238748449*15.6162177.94005453
Onais BascomeBER2014-2026373335735419.10440130.230124338
Steven OuterbridgeBER2006-2018232213886518.4863960.72014411
Irving RomaineBER2006-20102020332961*19.3554060.93014385
Lionel CannBER2006-20142320039911319.95334119.461143722
Allan DouglasBER2013-2025332924677417.30390119.740233632
D SabirBER2021-20264430639473*16.4240896.570143211
AD DoreBER2024-20251413119433*16.17181107.18000204
Okera BascomeBER2018-2021181602236313.9422599.110121912
MO JonesBER2007-2023403493222712.8841877.030011713
Jekon EdnessBER2007-201091001677216.7032451.54015170
Dean MinorsBER2006-2016101001523715.2023664.41001175
Rodney TrottBER2007-20212921819348*14.8539249.23004162
Jordan DeSilvaBER2010-20161312419152*23.8820593.17010146
Charles TrottBER2018-2026221551615816.1022471.88012147
Oliver PitcherBER2007-20168811676323.8631852.52012130
Christian BurgessBER2013-2014750842816.8012070.00001121
James CelestineBER2007-2008560723712.0012657.14001101
Derrick BrangmanBER2013-20264618912732*14.1113395.4900593
MJ ScotlandBER202577312357*30.75119103.3601192
Steven BremarBER2016-20221313211542*10.4519957.7900494
Zeko BurgessBER2021-20263416612529*12.5013592.5900489
Saleem MukuddemBER2006-2007652905730.0014860.8101160
Isaiah O'BrienBER2026830894329.6754164.8100058
Kevin HurdleBER2006-200710103703010.008780.4600255
Dennico HollisBER2016-20225515419*13.5012941.8600050
RJ RobinsonBER2013-201811834322*8.606269.3500151
Oronde BascomeBER2008-2019330391713.006857.3500050
Treadwell GibbonsBER2013330343311.336552.3100150
Dwayne LeverockBER2006-20081412461167.6321228.7700240
Azeem PitcherBER2007230553018.3313839.8600041
Jason AndersonBER2013220382919.005766.6700042
Chris FoggoBER2008-2010550784115.6010078.0000031
Z TomlinsonBER2022-2026740442111.007161.9700132
Jonte SmithBER2024-202614843716*9.254582.2200130
CRM DouglasBER201344036219.006456.2500130
JDA RichardsonBER2023-2025115131157.754864.5800130
Fiqre CrockwellBER201055025145.004852.0800130
DDE RichardsonBER2022-202532017158.503844.7400030
Cejay OuterbridgeBER2016-202312633321*11.007245.8300120
Clay SmithBER2006-200755027155.404658.7000222
Delyone BordenBER200744023135.757929.1100020
Amari EbbinBER2022320201210.004841.6700020
L HoranBER20264111919*-7271.4300021
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.