Kraigg Brathwaite: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Arnos Vale Ground, KingstownSt Vincent2014121216212216.0045347.68100150
Queens Sports ClubBulawayo2016-202379045318250.33102244.32120321
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, BarbadosBridgetown2022-202524122416074.6769432.28110210
Sharjah Cricket Stadium2016342255142*127.5053148.02110210
HeadingleyLeeds201724026413466.0055447.65110332
Queen's Park Oval, Port of SpainTrinidad2012-201846219412948.5044843.30101200
Sir Vivian Richards StadiumNorth Sound2018-202135035812671.6096537.10210280
National Cricket Stadium, St George'sGrenada201512011711658.5026344.49100140
Perth StadiumPerth202212017411087.0035449.15110181
Sabina Park, KingstonJamaica2015-201848016011020.0041938.19102140
St George's ParkPort Elizabeth2014110106106106.0018656.99100120
Sophia GardensCardiff2019121147103*147.0034542.61100161
Sabina Park, Kingston, JamaicaKingston2021-20243602249737.3359437.71010221
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, AntiguaNorth Sound2022-20243602109435.0049542.42020201
Bellerive OvalHobart2015120969448.0014864.86010131
Basin ReserveWellington2017-20202401399134.7534140.76011112
Sydney Cricket Ground2016110858585.0017448.85010100
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury StadiumChattogram2018-20212401177629.2523450.00010160
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, TrinidadPort of Spain2023-20242401387534.5042132.78011122
Old TraffordManchester20202401077526.7524244.21010120
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North SoundAntigua2015-20174601767429.3342741.22010140
Galle International StadiumGalle20212401197229.7533535.52011170
Trent BridgeNottingham2018-20243612767155.2054550.64021450
Kensington Oval, BridgetownBarbados2012-201861102176819.7353240.79022230
Wankhede StadiumMumbai20111201036851.5029934.45010100
Sheikh Zayed StadiumAbu Dhabi20162301206740.0025946.33010101
Seddon ParkHamilton2013-20203601696628.1739143.22010201
The Rose BowlSouthampton2018-20213602036533.8346443.75020180
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros IsletSt Lucia2016120686434.0018337.1601060
Beausejour Stadium, Gros IsletSt Lucia20141201086354.0026241.2201081
Feroz Shah KotlaDelhi2011120656332.5025325.6901040
EdgbastonBirmingham2017-20244701186116.8623250.86013180
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros IsletSt Lucia20181218159*81.0025132.2701080
Multan Cricket StadiumMultan2025240845221.0012368.2901082
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St LuciaGros Islet2021-2022361835116.6018943.92011100
Shere Bangla National StadiumMirpur2011120505025.0010448.0801150
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, AntiguaNorth Sound2019241694923.0021831.6500050
Shere Bangla National StadiumDhaka2021120534726.5013539.2600050
P Sara OvalColombo2015120504725.0012739.3700030
Kensington Oval, BarbadosBridgetown2019120644032.0017935.7500061
Kennington OvalLondon2021-2023240913822.7519247.40000100
The Cooper Associates County GroundTaunton2021120543627.008762.0700070
SuperSport ParkCenturion2014-2023240653416.2514345.4500190
Galle International Stadium2015120533426.509953.5400070
Lord'sLondon2017-2024470813311.5730626.4700070
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury StadiumChittagong2011120333316.5013724.0900120
Dubai International Cricket Stadium2016120383219.0010735.5100040
Melbourne Cricket Ground2015120483124.008258.5400020
Windsor Park, RoseauDominica2012-2017360742912.3325429.1300130
Providence Stadium, GuyanaProvidence2024120282514.007437.8400030
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.