Live6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL75/1 (12.4)ENG386/5 (50)SL need 312 runs in 224 ballsLive7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 (37.1)WA406/5d & 79/6 (29)Stumps - Day 2T20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMFirst-class8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TASNSWT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsODI2nd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM321/6IRE290Namibia won by 31 runsT20I10th Match · Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C 2026/27MOZ19UGA23/0Uganda won by 10 wickets (with 115 balls remaining)First-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRE

Super Provincial One Day Tournament 2019: Batting by format

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: Super Provincial One Day Tournament 2019×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Lahiru ThirimanneGALList A201944021311553.2525982.24110172
GSNFG JayasuriyaCOLBOList A201942011611558.0013585.9310092
Angelo MathewsDAMList A201944022710156.7526186.97110202
Bhanuka RajapaksaDAMList A20194401769544.0018694.62010203
Dhananjaya de SilvaGALList A20194401619040.2517989.94010180
Wanindu HasarangaGALList A20194401498737.25120124.17020191
Dimuth KarunaratneKANList A20194411658655.0018290.66011180
Angelo PereraCOLBOList A2019420908445.009693.7501091
Sangeeth CoorayKANList A20193301728257.3322576.44020210
Sadeera SamarawickramaKANList A20194401017025.2597104.12010150
Milinda SiriwardanaGALList A20194401376534.25118116.10010124
Kusal MendisGALList A2019440906522.5013367.6701051
Chamika KarunaratneCOLBOList A2019421625762.0056110.7101042
Sandun WeerakkodyGALList A20194401145628.5012194.21011210
Avishka FernandoCOLBOList A2019432865486.0082104.88010131
Pathum NissankaKANList A201944110051*33.3398102.0401061
Jeevan MendisDAMList A20193318350*41.5069120.2901035
Minod BhanukaGALList A20194401414435.2515193.3800082
Oshada FernandoDAMList A2019440764419.0011665.52000100
Lahiru MadushankaGALList A20192226642*-46143.4800043
Dinesh ChandimalCOLBOList A2019420774238.5010077.00000110
Ashan PriyanjanDAMList A2019320654132.508180.2500031
Ishan JayaratneDAMList A2019430733624.337498.6500053
Isuru UdanaDAMList A20194417934*26.3379100.0000073
Kamindu MendisCOLBOList A2019420443122.007459.4600020
Chathuranga de SilvaKANList A2019420313015.503588.5700040
Chamara SilvaCOLBOList A2019221292929.003778.3800010
Sachithra SenanayakeKANList A2019441592319.676985.5100061
Dushmantha ChameeraGALList A2019432262326.0024108.3300031
Thisara PereraKANList A2019431422121.0032131.2500051
Sammu AshanGALList A2019220222011.0021104.7600030
Niroshan DickwellaDAMList A201944031197.755556.3600030
Jeffrey VandersayKANList A201942019199.5016118.7500140
Vishwa FernandoDAMList A20193221918*-4938.7800020
Seekkuge PrasannaCOLBOList A2019310171717.0011154.5500011
Ramith RambukwellaDAMList A2019110171717.0016106.2500040
Upul TharangaCOLBOList A20194312815*14.005253.8500030
Dhanushka GunathillekeDAMList A201944025156.255743.8600111
Dhammika PrasadGALList A2019442231511.502688.4600011
Nuwan PradeepKANList A20193211010*10.005200.0000111
Malinda PushpakumaraKANList A2019210999.001369.2300000
PADLR SandakanDAMList A2019320884.001172.7300120
Sachithra SerasingheDAMList A2019110777.001258.3300010
Priyamal PereraKANList A201932142*4.00850.0000000
Lasith MalingaGALList A2019310222.00540.0000000
Suranga LakmalCOLBOList A201941111*-1100.0000000
Kasun RajithaKANList A2019420110.501010.0000100
Prabath JayasuriyaDAMList A2019110111.00616.6700000
Lahiru GamageDAMList A201911100*-10.0000000
Nishan PeirisGALList A201911100*-0-00000
Page 1Next

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.