ICC Cricket World Cup Qualifier 2017/18: Batting by format

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: ICC Cricket World Cup Qualifier 2017/18×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Sikandar RazaZIMList A2018110123123123.0066186.3610079
Brendan TaylorZIMList A2018110100100100.0091109.8910071
Kyle CoetzerSCOList A20181118888*-13664.7101073
Evin LewisWIList A2018110848484.009291.3001064
Chirag SuriUAEList A20181117878*-12661.9001071
Marlon SamuelsWIList A20181117373*-8486.9001050
Andrew BalbirnieIREList A2018110686868.007590.6701041
Ryan ten DoeschateNEDList A201844112767*42.3317273.8401081
Wesley BarresiNEDList A20185501276425.4017572.57011140
Paras KhadkaNEPList A20185501566331.2018186.19010241
Max O'DowdNEDList A20184401026225.5014172.3401174
Sikander ZulfiqarNEDList A20181115353*-6581.5401031
Babar HayatHKList A2018220725236.0011065.45010101
Sharad VesawkarNEPList A2018220525226.0049106.1201161
Solomon MireZIMList A2018110525252.0041126.8301053
Rovman PowellWIList A2018110525252.0038136.8401023
Dipendra Singh AireeNEPList A201855111150*27.7516168.9401093
Aarif SheikhNEPList A2018550855017.0013463.4301070
Niall O'BrienIREList A2018110494949.0035140.0000052
Rohit KumarNEPList A20185529648*32.0016857.1400180
Nizakat KhanHKList A2018220534726.508959.5500051
William PorterfieldIREList A2018110474747.006968.1200041
Chris GayleWIList A2018110464646.0031148.3900025
Assad ValaPNGList A2018220544427.006583.0800070
Cephas ZhuwaoZIMList A2018110414141.0023178.2600034
Bas de LeedeNEDList A2018330863928.6720442.1600070
Roelof van der MerweNEDList A2018660983816.3315364.0500181
Sompal KamiNEPList A201854210337*51.5015865.19000101
Muhammad UsmanUAEList A20181113636*-4776.6000030
Craig ErvineZIMList A2018110343434.005068.0000010
Timm van der GugtenNEDList A2018540523313.0048108.3300033
Kiplin DorigaPNGList A20182214232*42.007159.1500010
Gyanendra MallaNEPList A2018550503210.0011643.1000031
Ed JoyceIREList A2018110323232.005064.0000030
Peter BorrenNEDList A201866052318.6712441.9400040
Scott EdwardsNEDList A20186601082718.0017262.79000121
Ghulam ShabberUAEList A2018110272727.005152.9400010
Ben CooperNEDList A201866056269.339857.1400160
Anil SahNEPList A2018330432614.337755.8400060
Basanta RegmiNEPList A20184212624*26.005448.1500010
Shane SnaterNEDList A20184212323*23.003076.6700101
Pieter SeelaarNEDList A2018660872314.5012171.9000051
Kinchit ShahHKList A2018110222222.005143.1400030
Ehsan KhanHKList A2018221232123.006137.7000000
Paul StirlingIREList A2018110202020.003951.2800030
CJA AminiPNGList A2018220281914.003580.0000010
Barry McCarthyIREList A20181111717*-12141.6700001
Hamilton MasakadzaZIMList A2018110171717.002373.9100030
Craig WallaceSCOList A2018110171717.002860.7100010
John RevaPNGList A2018220211510.502972.4100030
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.