Neil McKenzie: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
New Wanderers StadiumJohannesburg2000-2014202164484829.8761173.32002534
NewlandsCape Town2000-2014101002797627.9049756.14020263
KingsmeadDurban2000-2014810219046*23.7533956.05001213
Bangabandhu National StadiumDhaka20036521938064.3326473.11020141
SuperSport ParkCenturion2001-20125501284025.6026448.48001152
Newlands Cricket GroundCape Town2001-2002341250131*83.3338964.27111253
Buffalo ParkEast London2000-2014642228120*114.0024991.57110211
St George's ParkPort Elizabeth2000-201244216212081.0026361.60100251
Sharjah Cricket Association StadiumSharjah20005401095827.2520453.4301080
Kennington OvalLondon2003-2008240933823.2523240.09000140
Senwes ParkPotchefstroom2012-2014641884729.3374118.92000110
Gaddafi StadiumLahore2003340796219.7512861.7201160
HeadingleyLeeds2003-2008241633821.0014543.45000100
Kingsmead Cricket GroundDurban2002340572514.2513442.5400071
Goodyear ParkBloemfontein2001-200233120570*102.5032463.27030160
Harare Sports ClubHarare200133116169*80.5025962.16020161
Melbourne Cricket Ground2008-20092311226361.0022554.2202191
Sabina ParkKingston20012301215540.3334135.4801060
Melbourne Cricket GroundMelbourne2001-20022301136737.6726642.48010131
Queen's Park OvalPort of Spain20012301077335.6727339.19010110
Adelaide OvalAdelaide2001-2002230928730.6718549.73011160
Sydney Cricket Ground2009230772725.6722234.6800090
Sydney Cricket GroundSydney2002230763825.3316944.97000110
Chevrolet ParkBloemfontein2012-20143316945*34.507098.5700130
Mangaung OvalBloemfontein2000-2001231685534.0017738.42011120
Western Australia Cricket Association GroundPerth2008-200923022107.3311119.8200020
Crusaders GroundPort Elizabeth2000-200123020126.676331.7500000
MA Chidambaram Stadium, ChepaukChennai2008121249155*249.0049550.30110311
Lord'sLondon200812017813889.0053633.21100210
Trent BridgeNottingham20031201019050.5024141.91010110
EdgbastonBirmingham2008120947247.0018351.37010150
Kensington OvalBridgetown2001120847242.0019842.42010101
Antigua Recreation GroundSt. John's2001120794439.5026429.9200071
Docklands StadiumMelbourne2000220674533.5011259.8200060
Willowmoore ParkBenoni2001-20143216349*63.009268.4800071
Westpac ParkHamilton2004120625231.0013645.5901092
Iqbal StadiumFaisalabad2003120623531.0021229.2500061
Green ParkKanpur2008120503625.0010249.0200060
Kallang GroundSingapore2000320444122.006567.6900030
Galle International StadiumGalle2000120362518.0012528.8000060
Shere Bangla National StadiumMirpur2008120312615.504765.9600040
Bellerive OvalHobart2002-2009220302215.004271.4300030
Eden ParkAuckland2004120272713.507336.9900150
Sinhalese Sports Club GroundColombo200012017178.507024.2900100
De Beers Diamond OvalKimberley2001-2013320874.007114.2900010
Asgiriya StadiumKandy2000120110.50195.2600100
Chittagong Divisional Stadium2008110226226226.0038858.25100283
Centurion ParkCenturion2001110103103103.0019153.93100111
Queens Sports ClubBulawayo2001210888888.0020243.56010111
The GabbaBrisbane2002110686868.008580.0001051
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.