Live3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW24/1 (3.5)ZIMW131 (39.5)INDW need 108 runs in 277 ballsLive7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SAWA304/3 (96)Stumps - Day 1T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENGODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)ODIFinal · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ZIM169AFG170/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (93 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI1st ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW200/1ZIMW197India Women won by 9 wickets (137 balls left)ODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsODI2nd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM321/6IRE290Namibia won by 31 runsT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREFirst-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRE

Zimbabwe in Scotland ODI Series 2017: Batting records

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: Zimbabwe in Scotland ODI Series 2017×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Kyle CoetzerSCO201722017010985.00161105.59110203
Sean WilliamsZIM2017220767038.0070108.57010101
Calum MacLeodSCO2017220715835.509971.7201090
Michael LeaskSCO20172227059*-69101.4501062
Craig WallaceSCO2017220655832.5059110.1701061
Sikandar RazaZIM20172216258*62.009763.9201070
Solomon MireZIM2017220574028.506291.9400061
Hamilton MasakadzaZIM2017220503825.005492.5900062
Ryan BurlZIM20172213830*38.005273.0800020
Matty CrossSCO2017220363318.004875.0000070
Craig ErvineZIM2017220303015.005158.8200130
Richie BerringtonSCO2017220221511.004746.8100001
PL MommsenSCO201722014107.003342.4200000
Malcolm WallerZIM2017210929292.0062148.39010105
Josh DaveySCO2017110888.001650.0000000
Tendai ChataraZIM2017210777.001546.6700000
Peter MoorZIM2017210666.005120.0000010
Safyaan SharifSCO201711144*-3133.3300000
Chris SoleSCO2017210222.001216.6700000
Richard NgaravaZIM201711122*-2100.0000000
Graeme CremerZIM2017210111.00333.3300000
Con de LangeSCO2017210111.00616.6700000
Alasdair EvansSCO2017210000.0020.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.