Sri Lanka Women: Batting by ground (All cricket)
More filters
1 active
Team: Sri Lanka Women×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Rangiri Dambulla International StadiumDambulla | 2013-2026 | 17 | 17 | 3 | 654 | 119* | 46.71 | 548 | 119.34 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 89 | 22 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2013-2025 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 351 | 53 | 23.40 | 527 | 66.60 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 4 |
| Hasini PereraSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2015-2025 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 221 | 44 | 20.09 | 319 | 69.28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, SooriyawewaHambantota | 2019-2026 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 346 | 91 | 31.45 | 421 | 82.19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 8 |
| Harshitha MadaviSLW | Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, SooriyawewaHambantota | 2019-2026 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 340 | 100* | 42.50 | 418 | 81.34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 0 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Senwes ParkPotchefstroom | 2013-2024 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 434 | 195* | 48.22 | 406 | 106.90 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 62 | 8 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Sinhalese Sports Club GroundColombo | 2014-2023 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 400 | 106 | 40.00 | 515 | 77.67 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 11 |
| Nilakshi de SilvaSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2013-2025 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 253 | 56 | 31.63 | 262 | 96.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 |
| Harshitha MadaviSLW | Rangiri Dambulla International StadiumDambulla | 2022-2026 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 219 | 69* | 27.38 | 195 | 112.31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 |
| Vishmi GunaratneSLW | Rangiri Dambulla International StadiumDambulla | 2022-2026 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 177 | 51 | 19.67 | 185 | 95.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 |
| Kavisha DilhariSLW | Rangiri Dambulla International StadiumDambulla | 2022-2026 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 152 | 47* | 30.40 | 141 | 107.80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 |
| Vishmi GunaratneSLW | Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, SooriyawewaHambantota | 2024-2026 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 358 | 123 | 39.78 | 401 | 89.28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 2 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | P Sara OvalColombo | 2017-2023 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 201 | 80* | 25.13 | 212 | 94.81 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 |
| Anushka SanjeewaniSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2016-2025 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 139 | 43* | 27.80 | 183 | 75.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Galle International StadiumGalle | 2012-2023 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 357 | 140* | 59.50 | 384 | 92.97 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 15 |
| Harshitha MadaviSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2025 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 275 | 77 | 34.38 | 340 | 80.88 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 |
| Nilakshi de SilvaSLW | Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, SooriyawewaHambantota | 2019-2026 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 216 | 63 | 54.00 | 266 | 81.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| Shashikala SiriwardeneSLW | Senwes ParkPotchefstroom | 2013-2019 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 197 | 68 | 24.63 | 279 | 70.61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Sylhet International Cricket StadiumSylhet | 2022-2026 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 194 | 42 | 24.25 | 182 | 106.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 |
| Harshitha MadaviSLW | Sylhet International Cricket StadiumSylhet | 2022-2026 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 171 | 61 | 21.38 | 158 | 108.23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
| Hasini PereraSLW | Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, SooriyawewaHambantota | 2019-2026 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 154 | 50* | 25.67 | 229 | 67.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
| Hasini PereraSLW | Sylhet International Cricket StadiumSylhet | 2022-2026 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 63 | 18 | 9.00 | 77 | 81.82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Vishmi GunaratneSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2025 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 208 | 42 | 29.71 | 300 | 69.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Sharjah Cricket StadiumSharjah | 2015-2024 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 203 | 99 | 29.00 | 239 | 84.94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 |
| Kavisha DilhariSLW | Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, SooriyawewaHambantota | 2024-2026 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 145 | 40* | 29.00 | 157 | 92.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
| Dilani ManodaraSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2013-2016 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 117 | 30 | 19.50 | 150 | 78.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
| Harshitha MadaviSLW | P Sara OvalColombo | 2019-2023 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 102 | 49* | 17.00 | 116 | 87.93 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| Hasini PereraSLW | Sinhalese Sports Club GroundColombo | 2014-2023 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 93 | 43 | 15.50 | 183 | 50.82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| Nilakshi de SilvaSLW | Sylhet International Cricket StadiumSylhet | 2022-2026 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 92 | 28* | 18.40 | 111 | 82.88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Inoka RanaweeraSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2013-2025 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 12* | 17.00 | 38 | 44.74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Nondescripts Cricket Club GroundColombo | 2012-2018 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 224 | 84 | 37.33 | 280 | 80.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Southend Club Cricket StadiumKarachi | 2022 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 190 | 101 | 31.67 | 208 | 91.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 |
| Hasini PereraSLW | National Cricket Stadium, St George's, GrenadaSt George's | 2026 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 174 | 61 | 43.50 | 235 | 74.04 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| Yashoda MendisSLW | Sylhet StadiumSylhet | 2014 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 143 | 45 | 23.83 | 139 | 102.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 |
| Kavisha DilhariSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2025 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 143 | 61 | 23.83 | 165 | 86.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | National Cricket Stadium, St George's, GrenadaSt George's | 2026 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 135 | 39 | 27.00 | 138 | 97.83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 |
| Kavisha DilhariSLW | Southend Club Cricket StadiumKarachi | 2022 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 116 | 49* | 29.00 | 146 | 79.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Eshani KaushalyaSLW | Sylhet StadiumSylhet | 2014 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 115 | 37 | 19.17 | 101 | 113.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Nilakshi de SilvaSLW | Southend Club Cricket StadiumKarachi | 2022 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 112 | 25 | 22.40 | 145 | 77.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Sylhet StadiumSylhet | 2014 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 110 | 46 | 18.33 | 122 | 90.16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| Shashikala SiriwardeneSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2013-2015 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 102 | 46 | 20.40 | 116 | 87.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | Dubai International Cricket StadiumDubai | 2024-2026 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 100 | 48* | 20.00 | 81 | 123.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 |
| Eshani KaushalyaSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2013-2015 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 92 | 44 | 18.40 | 72 | 127.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| Shashikala SiriwardeneSLW | Sylhet StadiumSylhet | 2014 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 87 | 38* | 17.40 | 115 | 75.65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Hasini PereraSLW | Southend Club Cricket StadiumKarachi | 2022 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 84 | 35 | 14.00 | 120 | 70.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Nipuni HansikaSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2013-2016 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 58 | 29 | 9.67 | 130 | 44.62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Sugandika KumariSLW | R Premadasa StadiumColombo | 2015-2025 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 58 | 27 | 14.50 | 78 | 74.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| Nilakshi de SilvaSLW | P Sara OvalColombo | 2019-2023 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 45 | 22 | 11.25 | 64 | 70.31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Chamari PolgampolaSLW | Sylhet StadiumSylhet | 2014 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 5.67 | 49 | 69.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Udeshika PrabodhaniSLW | Sylhet StadiumSylhet | 2014 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 5.80 | 42 | 69.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.