Thunder: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Thunder×
PlayerGroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Eleanor ThrelkeldTHUOld TraffordManchester2021-202417166362107*36.2045180.27101360
Emma LambTHUOld TraffordManchester2021-202415152556111*42.77550101.09220553
Kate CrossTHUOld TraffordManchester2021-2024141021453818.1314997.32001161
Fi MorrisTHUOld TraffordManchester2023-2024121202748922.8330689.54010262
Danielle CollinsTHUOld TraffordManchester2022-202412911293216.1320562.93000130
Tara NorrisTHUOld TraffordManchester2023-202410535018*25.007170.4200022
Phoebe GrahamTHUOld TraffordManchester2022-2024104126108.673183.8700130
HE JonesTHUOld TraffordManchester2021-20241021969.001947.3700000
Seren SmaleTHUOld TraffordManchester2022-20249911956724.3830464.14021190
Sophie EcclestoneTHUOld TraffordManchester2022-20249811577422.4315899.3701096
Naomi DattaniTHUOld TraffordManchester2023-20248721588231.6021972.15011161
Liberty HeapTHUOld TraffordManchester2022-20247721584631.60150105.33001133
Deandra DottinTHUOld TraffordManchester2022-20236611485129.6016987.57010173
Eleanor ThrelkeldTHUCounty Ground, New RoadWorcester2020-2024650923118.4014663.0100090
Eleanor ThrelkeldTHURookwoodSale2021-2024661643112.8013248.4800150
Alex HartleyTHUOld TraffordManchester2021-2023632656.001540.0000010
Mahika GaurTHUOld TraffordManchester2023-2024620663.002227.2700100
HE JonesTHURookwoodSale2021-202453021177.005240.3800010
Daisy MullanTHUOld TraffordManchester2021-2023531199*9.503652.7800010
Phoebe GrahamTHURookwoodSale2022-2024542146*7.002166.6700110
Laura JacksonTHUOld TraffordManchester2021-2022522116*-2152.3800000
Emma LambTHURookwoodSale2021-20234411878262.3319894.44020223
Emma LambTHUCounty Ground, New RoadWorcester2021-202444117871*59.3318496.74020212
Katie MackTHUOld TraffordManchester202444017110042.7518890.96100122
Georgie BoyceTHUBoughton Hall Cricket Club GroundChester20214401189129.5016770.66010130
Fi MorrisTHUCounty Ground, New RoadWorcester2023-2024430803626.6773109.59000120
Laura MarshallTHUOld TraffordManchester2021-2022430494116.336377.7800140
Laura MarshallTHUBoughton Hall Cricket Club GroundChester2021440461911.505583.6400150
Seren SmaleTHURookwoodSale2021-2024440463311.508355.4200230
Georgie BoyceTHUOld TraffordManchester2021-2022440443411.006666.6700150
Danielle CollinsTHUCounty Ground, New RoadWorcester2021-2023442372218.505962.7100030
Alex HartleyTHUBoughton Hall Cricket Club GroundChester202144127269.004658.7000220
Eleanor ThrelkeldTHUBoughton Hall Cricket Club GroundChester202144026136.506043.3300110
Tara NorrisTHUCounty Ground, New RoadWorcester2023-2024421232223.003076.6700010
Danielle CollinsTHUBoughton Hall Cricket Club GroundChester202144122167.333464.7100110
Liberty HeapTHUCounty Ground, New RoadWorcester2020-202344020155.002483.3300220
Naomi DattaniTHUCounty Ground, New RoadWorcester2023-202443115137.502657.6900120
HE JonesTHUBoughton Hall Cricket Club GroundChester2021433128*-2646.1500020
Laura JacksonTHURookwoodSale2021-20234301063.333231.2500100
Seren SmaleTHUKent County Cricket GroundBeckenham2021-20243301267642.0014785.7101090
Seren SmaleTHUCounty Ground, New RoadWorcester2023-20243301219440.3316175.1601090
Fi MorrisTHUStanley ParkBlackpool2023-20243311114455.5083133.73000132
Eleanor ThrelkeldTHUKent County Cricket GroundBeckenham2021-202433110370*51.5013377.4401181
Emma LambTHUBoughton Hall Cricket Club GroundChester2021330814227.0010974.31000120
Georgie BoyceTHURookwoodSale2021-2022330756525.0068110.2901081
Deandra DottinTHUCounty Ground, New RoadWorcester2023330692423.0048143.7500083
Eleanor ThrelkeldTHUTrafalgar Road GroundSouthport2022-2024330676022.338182.7201190
Kate CrossTHUBoughton Hall Cricket Club GroundChester2021330574319.006489.0600171
Georgie BoyceTHUHeadingleyLeeds2020-2022330452915.007560.0000170
Seren SmaleTHURiverside GroundChester-le-Street2021-2024330443214.678353.0100150
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.