Kaushal Acharjee: Batting by opposition (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
OppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Assam201811111*-1100.0000000
Jharkhand2018110181818.0015120.0000020
Baroda2019110151515.001978.9500010
Uttarakhand2019110777.001070.0000000
Uttar Pradesh2019110555.00771.4300000
Odisha2018110444.00580.0000010
Tamil Nadu2019110111.00714.2900000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.