Asmavia Iqbal: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Sharjah Cricket Stadium20158721083121.6011593.9100084
Grace RoadLeicester2016-201765110238*25.5016860.71000120
Sylhet Stadium201455134168.5028121.4300012
MA Chidambaram Stadium, ChepaukChennai20162213419*34.003597.1400002
Peter Burge OvalBrisbane20142212716*27.0026103.8500020
Bert Sutcliffe OvalLincoln20162212518*25.002792.5900040
YMCA Cricket ClubDublin2013331139*6.501681.2500110
County Ground, New RoadWorcester201611188*-2236.3600010
Yeonhui Cricket GroundIncheon2014321666.001154.5500010
Sinovich Park, SinovillePretoria200711155*-771.4300000
County GroundBristol2016110353535.0027129.6300031
Haslegrave GroundLoughborough2012-201355027135.404658.7000131
The Rose BowlSouthampton2016110202020.002580.0000011
Kerrydale OvalGold Coast20144401964.752673.0800020
County GroundTaunton2016110161616.003053.3300010
Galle International Stadium201232012106.001770.5900001
Stellenbosch University 22008110888.001080.0000010
Guanggong International Cricket Stadium2012320874.001457.1400000
Southend Club Cricket StadiumKarachi2015320874.001172.7300000
Feroz Shah KotlaDelhi2016210555.00683.3300000
National Cricket Stadium, St George'sGrenada2015110444.00666.6700000
Saxton OvalNelson2016220442.001625.0000100
Louth Cricket Club2013110444.003013.3300000
Observatory Lane, RathminesDublin2013110111.00520.0000000
Asian Institute of Technology GroundBangkok2016110111.00425.0000000
HarlequinsPretoria2007110000.0050.0000100
County GroundDerby2017110000.0090.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.